Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Jokers
Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Jokers
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Saturday October 15 7:30 PM vs Bullets L 2 - 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday October 20 8:00 PM at Milner Ridge Sporadicators L 2 - 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 29 1:45 PM at Hang Em High W 6 - 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 30 8:45 PM at The Storm L 2 - 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 3 8:00 PM at Jagr Bombs T 4 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 5 7:30 PM vs Generators W 5 - 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 7 9:30 PM at Pistols W 4 - 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 12 7:30 PM vs Milner Ridge Sporadicators L 3 - 9 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 17 8:00 PM vs Jagr Bombs L 5 - 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 18 9:30 PM at The Wayners L 3 - 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 24 8:30 PM at Bullets L 4 - 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 26 7:30 PM vs The Storm W 7 - 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 2 9:30 PM at The Wayners L 2 - 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 3 7:30 PM vs Milner Ridge Sporadicators L 1 - 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 10 7:30 PM vs The Wayners L 3 - 9 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 11 8:45 PM at The Storm W 8 - 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 15 8:30 PM at Bullets W 4 - 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 21 9:15 PM at Pistols L 6 - 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 2 9:45 PM at Lucky Punch W 3 - 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 5 8:30 PM at Bullets W 7 - 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 7 7:30 PM vs Pistols W 8 - 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 12 8:30 PM at Milner Ridge Sporadicators W 6 - 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 14 7:30 PM vs Bullets W 5 - 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 21 7:30 PM vs Falcons L 2 - 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 22 8:00 PM at Oakbank Dynamo W 6 - 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 28 7:30 PM vs Generators W 6 - 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 4 7:30 PM vs The Storm W 5 - 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 10 9:30 PM at The Wayners T 4 - 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 11 7:30 PM vs Milner Ridge Sporadicators L 2 - 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 15 9:45 PM vs Bullets L 5 - 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 18 7:30 PM vs Jagr Bombs L 4 - 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 19 3:00 PM at Pistols L 2 - 5 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Thursday February 23 9:45 PM at Bullets L 6 - 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 25 7:30 PM vs Bullets L 4 - 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)