Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Hockey Mafia
Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Hockey Mafia
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday October 11 10:00 PM vs No Stars W 4 - 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 18 10:00 PM vs WCHL Jets W 6 - 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 25 10:00 PM vs Ambassadors W 4 - 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 29 9:15 PM at Soul Stalkers W 6 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 30 9:30 PM at Komets W 4 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 1 10:00 PM vs Berrydale Auto Centre W 6 - 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 5 1:45 PM vs Soul Stalkers W 4 - 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 8 10:00 PM vs Berrydale Auto Centre W 3 - 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 13 9:30 PM at Pioneers L 1 - 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 18 9:45 PM at WCHL Jets W 4 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 22 10:00 PM vs No Stars W 6 - 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 25 7:15 PM at Ambassadors W 2 - 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 29 10:00 PM vs WCHL Five Stars T 2 - 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 1 10:00 PM at WCHL Jets W 4 - 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 5 10:00 PM at Komets L 1 - 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 6 10:00 PM vs Berrydale Auto Centre W 7 - 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 13 10:00 PM vs No Stars W 5 - 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 20 10:00 PM vs Pioneers L 2 - 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 3 10:00 PM vs Snipers L 2 - 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 8 9:15 PM at 3CP1 L 1 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 10 10:00 PM vs Barley Kings L 0 - 8 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 15 6:15 PM at Winnipeg Rifles L 3 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 17 10:00 PM vs Silver Bullets L 6 - 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 19 9:15 PM at Bears W 4 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 23 10:00 PM at Barley Kings T 2 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 27 9:00 PM at Snipers W 6 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 29 9:15 PM at 3CP1 L 2 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 31 10:00 PM vs Bears L 2 - 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 7 10:00 PM vs Ambassadors L 0 - 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 11 9:15 PM at WCHL Jets W 3 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 14 10:00 PM vs Berrydale Auto Centre L 2 - 8 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 17 9:00 PM at Komets L 1 - 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Tuesday February 21 10:00 PM at Ambassadors W 2 - 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 24 7:15 PM vs Ambassadors L 0 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 27 9:45 PM at Ambassadors L 1 - 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)