Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Jokers
Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Jokers
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Thursday October 12 9:15 PM at Wizards L 2 - 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 14 7:30 PM vs Lucky Punch W 6 - 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday October 19 8:30 PM at Bullets T 7 - 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 21 7:30 PM vs Street Rules L 4 - 10 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 24 10:00 PM at Jagr Bombs W 7 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 28 7:30 PM vs Hang Em High W 5 - 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 2 9:15 PM at Wizards W 10 - 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 4 7:30 PM vs Falcons L 6 - 10 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 10 9:15 PM at Generators L 3 - 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 12 8:45 PM at Oakbank Dynamo L 2 - 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 18 7:30 PM vs Wizards L 3 - 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 25 7:30 PM vs Falcons W 12 - 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 30 8:30 PM at Bullets W 8 - 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 2 7:30 PM vs Wizards W 10 - 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 7 10:00 PM at Falcons T 6 - 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 9 7:30 PM vs DP Hockey L 3 - 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 12 7:30 PM at Hang Em High W 7 - 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 14 8:30 PM at Bullets W 8 - 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 16 7:30 PM at Jagr Bombs W 7 - 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 4 8:30 PM at Bullets L 3 - 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 6 7:30 PM vs The Wayners T 4 - 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 13 7:30 PM vs Milner Ridge Sporadicators W 10 - 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 19 9:15 PM at Generators L 0 - 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 20 7:30 PM vs Jagr Bombs W 5 - 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 25 10:00 PM at Falcons L 1 - 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 27 7:30 PM vs Generators T 6 - 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 31 9:45 PM at Bullets L 5 - 10 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 3 7:30 PM vs Falcons W 8 - 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 5 9:30 PM at Pistols W 9 - 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 10 1:45 PM at Hang Em High W 5 - 2 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 17 7:30 PM vs The Wayners W 5 - 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday February 22 8:00 PM at Milner Ridge Sporadicators W 9 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Monday March 5 10:00 PM vs Falcons L 4 - 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday March 8 9:45 PM at Falcons W 6 - 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 12 8:30 PM vs Falcons W 8 - 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 17 8:00 PM at Falcons W 9 - 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday March 22 8:45 PM at Bullets L 3 - 9 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 24 5:45 PM vs Bullets W 5 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 28 9:00 PM at Bullets W 6 - 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday April 5 10:00 PM vs Bullets L 2 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday April 10 8:45 PM at Bullets L 3 - 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)