Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 31 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 14
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 3 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 15
8:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 16
8:00 PM EMO 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 17
6:00 PM Bears 3 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 18
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 19
6:15 PM Mighty Drunks 11 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Carvemeisters 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 21
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 22
8:15 PM Isotopes 10 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 23
8:00 PM Warriors 3 EMO 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 24
6:00 PM Rangers 10 Mid Canada Flyers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 6 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 25
12:30 PM Komets 3 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 26
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Bears 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM St Vital Venom 4 Dirty Bird 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 28
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 8 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 29
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Swag City Knives 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 30
8:00 PM Snipers 6 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 1
12:30 PM WCHL Jets 0 Hawks 14 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 2
6:15 PM Bears 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 7 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 4
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Hot Wings 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 6
8:00 PM EMO 10 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 7
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 402 Bears 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 8
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 5 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 9
6:15 PM Lions 5 North End Hockey Club 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 5 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 13
8:00 PM Warriors 9 Swag City Knives 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 14
6:00 PM Lions 1 Mid Canada Flyers 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Barley Kings 4 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 15
12:30 PM Komets 3 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 16
6:15 PM Silver Bullets 4 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM St Vital Venom 2 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 18
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 19
8:15 PM Silver Bullets 4 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 20
8:00 PM Wizards 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 21
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM South End Storm 7 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 22
12:30 PM WCHL Jets 5 Hawks 12 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 23
6:15 PM Komets 2 No Stars 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 5 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 25
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 26
8:15 PM WCHL Jets 0 No Stars 11 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 27
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Dirty Bird 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 28
6:00 PM Chicken Hawks 8 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Ambassadors 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 29
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 2
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 4 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 3
8:15 PM South End Storm 6 Mighty Drunks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 4
8:00 PM Warriors 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 5
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 8 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Silver Bullets 7 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 6
12:30 PM No Stars 3 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 7
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Imperium 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 5 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 9
10:00 PM Hang Em High 6 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 10
8:15 PM Komets 3 No Stars 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 11
8:00 PM Wizards 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 12
6:00 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 13
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 0 No Stars 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 14
6:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Bears 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 16
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 18
8:00 PM EMO 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 19
6:00 PM Warren's Corner 6 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 3CP1 5 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 20
12:30 PM No Stars 4 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 21
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Silver Bullets 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 3 Carvemeisters 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 4
6:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 7
8:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Woody's 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 8
8:00 PM EMO 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 9
6:00 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 10
12:30 PM No Stars 4 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 11
6:15 PM Snipers 1 Mighty Drunks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Carvemeisters 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 14
8:15 PM 3CP1 5 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 15
8:00 PM EMO 2 Warriors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 16
6:00 PM Lions 2 Mid Canada Flyers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Imperium 4 Ambassadors 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 17
12:30 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 18
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 20
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 1 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 21
8:15 PM 3CP1 5 Imperium 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 22
8:00 PM Peter Northstars 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 23
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 10 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 24
12:30 PM Isotopes 5 Hawks 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 25
6:15 PM Imperium 3 Winnipeg Rifles 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 0 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 27
10:00 PM Hang Em High 5 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 29
8:00 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 30
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Silver Bullets 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 31
12:30 PM Mighty Drunks 8 WCHL Jets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 3
10:00 PM South End Storm 2 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 4
8:15 PM 3CP1 4 Silver Bullets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 5
8:00 PM Wizards 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 6
6:00 PM Swag City Knives 6 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Imperium 2 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 7
12:30 PM Komets 6 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 8
6:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Carvemeisters 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 10
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 11
8:15 PM Hang Em High 7 Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 12
8:00 PM EMO 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 13
6:00 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 8 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 14
12:30 PM WCHL Jets 3 Hawks 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 15
6:15 PM Friday Knights 2 Ice Dawgs 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 17
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 1 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 18
8:15 PM Wizards 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 19
8:00 PM Warriors 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 20
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Imperium 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 21
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 22
6:15 PM EMO 2 Wizards 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 2 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 24
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Falcons 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 25
8:15 PM The Wayners 2 Three Nations Stars 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Thursday, February 26
8:00 PM St Vital Venom 2 Dirty Bird 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 27
6:00 PM 402 Bears 8 3CP1 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ambassadors 3 Silver Bullets 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 28
12:30 PM Hawks 7 WCHL Jets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 1
7:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 6 Bulls Hockey 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 4
8:15 PM Generators 2 Ice Dawgs 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 5
8:00 PM Barley Kings 0 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 6
7:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)