Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 39 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 20
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, October 27
9:45 PM E K Leafs 13 Swag City Knives 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 3
9:45 PM The Wayners 2 Swag City Knives 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 10
9:45 PM EMO 8 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 17
9:45 PM Wizards 6 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 24
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, December 1
9:45 PM Wizards 15 Swag City Knives 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, December 8
9:45 PM EMO 3 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, December 15
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 5
9:45 PM Street Rules 8 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 12
9:45 PM Bullets 8 Swag City Knives 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 19
9:45 PM Jagr Bombs 11 Swag City Knives 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 26
9:45 PM Generators 5 Swag City Knives 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, February 2
9:45 PM Bears 4 Swag City Knives 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, February 9
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Swag City Knives 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, February 16
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 9 Bears 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, February 23
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Wizards 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Monday, March 2
9:45 PM Rangers 6 Swag City Knives 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, March 9
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 5 Fighting Saints 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 13
8:30 PM Rangers 1 Mid Canada Flyers 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 15
4:45 PM 402 Bears 7 Winnipeg Rifles 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Soul Stalkers 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Rangers 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, March 16
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Jagr Bombs 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 22
6:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Warriors 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM 402 Bears 2 Winnipeg Rifles 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 28
3:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Silver Bullets 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, March 30
7:15 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Street Rules 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Peter Northstars 2 Three Nations Stars 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, April 1
7:30 PM Silver Bullets 6 Winnipeg Rifles 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 8 Carvemeisters 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, April 10
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 1 N. K. Army 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)