Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 11
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 13
8:00 PM The Storm 10 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 14
6:00 PM High Voltage 4 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 4 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 16
6:15 PM Pistols 6 Hotwings 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Free Wheelers 8 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 18
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 0 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 20
8:00 PM Jokers 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pioneers 7 No Stars 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 21
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM No Stars 2 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 25
10:00 PM Venom 1 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 27
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 8 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 No Stars 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 28
6:00 PM 3CP1 2 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 30
6:15 PM Barley Kings 6 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rink Ratz 1 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 1
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 7 Silver Bullets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 3
8:00 PM Jokers 4 Jagr Bombs 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 4
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 6
6:15 PM N. K. Army 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rink Ratz 3 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 8
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 10
8:00 PM Generators 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 6 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 13
6:15 PM Bulls Hockey 8 Imperium 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 2 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 15
10:00 PM Hotwings 2 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 17
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 8 Jokers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 8 No Stars 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 18
6:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 20
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lions 3 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 24
8:00 PM The Storm 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 WCHL Five Stars 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 25
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 29
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 1
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 3 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 2
6:00 PM 3CP1 4 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 4
6:15 PM Free Wheelers 5 Rink Ratz 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 5 Carvemeisters 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 6
10:00 PM Hotwings 1 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 8
8:00 PM Generators 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 3 Pioneers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 9
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Komets 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 11
6:15 PM Goonies 6 Imperium 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 13
10:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 15
8:00 PM The Storm 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 5 WCHL Five Stars 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 16
6:00 PM Bears 1 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Jets 3 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 18
6:15 PM Goonies 3 Lions 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Free Wheelers 6 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 20
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 5
8:00 PM Pistols 0 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM No Stars 5 WCHL Five Stars 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 6
6:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Mid Canada Flyers 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Jets 1 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 8
6:15 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rink Ratz 5 Carvemeisters 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 10
10:00 PM Hotwings 3 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 12
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Bullets 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 WCHL Jets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 13
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 8 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 15
6:15 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 17
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 1 Lucky Punch 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 19
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Bears 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 20
6:00 PM High Voltage 1 Mid Canada Flyers 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 22
6:15 PM 402 Bears 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Venom 8 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 24
10:00 PM Hang Em High 0 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 26
8:00 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Goonies 10 Bulls Hockey 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 27
6:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Mid Canada Flyers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 5 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 29
6:15 PM Ambassadors 4 WCHL Five Stars 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 4 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 31
10:00 PM Generators 4 Hotwings 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 2
8:00 PM Dirty Bird 3 Donkey Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 8 Bears 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 3
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Jets 1 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 7
10:00 PM The Wayners 3 Bullets 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 9
8:00 PM Pistols 9 Jagr Bombs 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Donkey Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 10
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Mid Canada Flyers 11 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 12
6:15 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Free Wheelers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 6 Carvemeisters 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 16
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Hang Em High 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 4 WCHL Jets 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 17
6:00 PM 402 Bears 6 Mid Canada Flyers 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 19
6:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Komets 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Tuesday, February 21
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Ambassadors 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Thursday, February 23
8:00 PM Falcons 5 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
9:15 PM WCHL Five Stars 0 WCHL Jets 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 24
6:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Fighting Saints 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ambassadors 4 Hockey Mafia 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 26
6:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 0 Free Wheelers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 28
10:00 PM Hotwings 4 Lucky Punch 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 2
8:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 1 Fighting Saints 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hotwings 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 5
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 N. K. Army 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)