Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 26 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 11
8:30 PM Pioneers 1 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 1 Bears 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 12
9:45 PM River Heights Express 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 13
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 EK Leafs 15 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 14
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 7 Imperium 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, October 17
8:30 PM Fighting Chickens 2 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 United Warriors 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 18
8:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 2 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 19
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 20
9:45 PM United Warriors 2 EK Leafs 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 21
9:45 PM Falcons 3 Dirty Bird 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, October 24
8:30 PM EK Leafs 3 Peter Northstars 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 4 United Warriors 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 25
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 4 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Five Stars 3 Pioneers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 26
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 27
9:45 PM United Warriors 6 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 28
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 7 Imperium 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 30
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Komets 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 1
8:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 1 Pioneers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 2
9:45 PM Barley Kings 5 Fighting Saints 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 3
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 EK Leafs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 4
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 WCHL Jets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 6
7:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Pioneers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 7
8:30 PM Fighting Chickens 2 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 8 United Warriors 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 8
8:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 0 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 3 Snipers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 9
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 10
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 5 EK Leafs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 13
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Pioneers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 14
8:30 PM Street Rules 2 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 5 United Warriors 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 15
8:30 PM Ambassadors 0 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pioneers 3 WCHL Five Stars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 16
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 17
9:45 PM United Warriors 7 EK Leafs 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 18
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 4 WCHL Jets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 20
9:30 PM Goonies 6 Imperium 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 21
8:30 PM United Warriors 2 Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 6 WCHL Five Stars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 22
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 1 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 8 Falcons 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 23
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 24
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 6 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 25
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Lucky Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 28
8:30 PM EK Leafs 6 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 4 No Stars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 29
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 2 The Wayners 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 30
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 High Voltage 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 1
9:45 PM Barley Kings 4 Winnipeg Rifles 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 2
9:45 PM Lions 1 Imperium 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 4
7:00 PM Woody's 3 Imperium 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, December 5
8:30 PM Street Rules 1 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 4 United Warriors 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 6
8:30 PM Pioneers 7 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 4 Silver Bullets 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 7
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 8
9:45 PM United Warriors 7 EK Leafs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 9
9:45 PM Goonies 2 Rink Ratz 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 11
9:30 PM No Stars 2 Pioneers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, December 12
8:30 PM Peter Northstars 5 United Warriors 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 3 Rink Ratz 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 13
8:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Woody's 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 14
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 15
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 1 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 16
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 9 Imperium 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 18
9:30 PM No Stars 3 Komets 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, December 19
8:30 PM Street Rules 1 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 5 United Warriors 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 20
8:30 PM No Stars 3 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 5 Winnipeg Rifles 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 21
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 3
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Imperium 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 4
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 5
9:45 PM Street Rules 3 EK Leafs 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 6
9:45 PM 402 Bears 7 High Voltage 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 8
9:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 High Voltage 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 9
8:30 PM EK Leafs 1 Peter Northstars 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 1 United Warriors 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 10
8:30 PM Komets 5 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 3 Imperium 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 11
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 0 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 12
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 5 EK Leafs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 13
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 3 No Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 15
9:30 PM Ambassadors 5 Pioneers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 16
8:30 PM Street Rules 2 Peter Northstars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 United Warriors 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 17
8:30 PM WCHL Five Stars 1 Soul Stalkers 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Imperium 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 18
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 19
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 6 EK Leafs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 20
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 4 Goonies 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 22
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 4 WCHL Jets 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 23
8:30 PM EK Leafs 6 Peter Northstars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 2 United Warriors 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 24
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 North End Hockey Club 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 25
9:45 PM Imperium 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 26
9:45 PM United Warriors 4 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 27
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 No Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 29
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 7 No Stars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 30
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 9 United Warriors 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 31
8:30 PM Pioneers 1 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 7 Goonies 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 1
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 9 Street Rules 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 2
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 5 EK Leafs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 3
9:45 PM River Heights Express 3 Imperium 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, February 6
8:30 PM Fighting Chickens 5 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 3 United Warriors 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 7
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 0 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 2 Imperium 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 8
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 9
9:45 PM United Warriors 3 EK Leafs 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 10
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Rink Ratz 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 12
9:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, February 13
8:30 PM Street Rules 0 Peter Northstars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 6 United Warriors 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 14
8:30 PM No Stars 1 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 13 High Voltage 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 15
9:45 PM River Heights Express 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 16
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 8 United Warriors 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 17
9:45 PM The Storm 0 Lucky Punch 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 19
9:30 PM Fighting Chickens 8 EK Leafs 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Tuesday, February 21
8:30 PM WCHL Jets 3 WCHL Five Stars 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
9:45 PM Hang Em High 7 Dirty Bird 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday, February 22
9:45 PM River Heights Express 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 23
9:45 PM Snipers 2 Winnipeg Rifles 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 24
9:45 PM No Stars 3 Komets 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, February 27
8:30 PM Rink Ratz 1 Venom 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Imperium 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 28
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 3 WCHL Jets 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 4 Donkey Punch 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 1
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 United Warriors 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 2
9:45 PM Goonies 3 Bulls Hockey 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 3
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 5 Barley Kings 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, March 6
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 3 EK Leafs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 7
8:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 5 Hang Em High 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 9
8:30 PM The Wayners 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Venom 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 10
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 2 Mid Canada Flyers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 The Wayners 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 11
2:15 PM EK Leafs 9 Street Rules 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:30 PM Peter Northstars 2 Three Nations Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, March 13
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 1 Hotwings 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 14
8:30 PM Ambassadors 2 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 1 Free Wheelers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 15
8:30 PM Barley Kings 4 Silver Bullets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Komets 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 16
7:15 PM North End Hockey Club 4 River Heights Express 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM EK Leafs 3 Street Rules 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 6 Donkey Punch 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 17
7:15 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Ambassadors 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Venom 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 2 Hotwings 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 19
8:15 PM Ambassadors 3 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, March 20
8:30 PM Venom 3 Bulls Hockey 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 4 Hang Em High 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 21
7:15 PM Chicken Hawks 3 North End Hockey Club 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bears 4 Barley Kings 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 22
9:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 23
7:15 PM Barley Kings 3 Bears 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Peter Northstars 4 EK Leafs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 4 Bulls Hockey 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)