Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 31 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Sunday, October 16
8:45 PM The Wayners 0 The Storm 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 20
9:30 PM Bullets 4 Pistols 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 21
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 The Wayners 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 23
8:45 PM Generators 4 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 28
9:30 PM Hotwings 2 The Wayners 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 30
8:45 PM Jokers 2 The Storm 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, October 31
9:30 PM The Storm 3 Pistols 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 4
9:30 PM Hang Em High 1 Pistols 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 6
8:45 PM The Storm 6 Bullets 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 7
9:30 PM Jokers 4 Pistols 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 13
8:45 PM Pistols 6 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 18
9:30 PM Jokers 3 The Wayners 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 20
8:45 PM The Wayners 6 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, November 21
9:30 PM The Wayners 5 Pistols 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 25
9:30 PM Bullets 7 The Wayners 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 2
9:30 PM Jokers 2 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 4
8:45 PM Generators 6 The Storm 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 9
9:30 PM Pistols 2 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 11
8:45 PM Jokers 8 The Storm 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, December 12
9:30 PM Bullets 7 Pistols 9 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 16
9:30 PM Bullets 2 The Wayners 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 18
8:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 The Storm 2 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 6
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 8
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 4 The Storm 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 9
9:30 PM Bullets 4 Pistols 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 13
9:30 PM Pistols 3 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 15
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 6 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, January 16
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 3 Pistols 9 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 20
9:30 PM Pioneers 3 WCHL Jets 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 22
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 6 The Storm 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 27
9:30 PM Bullets 3 The Wayners 6 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 29
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 7 The Storm 0 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 3
9:30 PM Pistols 3 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 10
9:30 PM Jokers 4 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 12
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 The Storm 1 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday, February 13
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Jagr Bombs 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 17
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 The Wayners 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 19
8:45 PM Falcons 5 The Storm 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Friday, February 24
9:30 PM United Warriors 1 Three Nations Stars 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 26
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Generators 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 3
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 The Wayners 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 5
8:45 PM Pistols 3 Bullets 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)