Winter 2016 - 2017 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 39 in 2017
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Wednesday, October 12
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 9 Fighting Chickens 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 13
8:30 PM The Wayners 4 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 5 Free Wheelers 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 19
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 8 Fighting Chickens 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 20
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Komets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 8 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 26
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 3 Fighting Chickens 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 27
8:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM High Voltage 6 Bears 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 2
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 5 Fighting Chickens 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 3
8:30 PM Hotwings 3 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 6 Imperium 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 9
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 3 Peter Northstars 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 10
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Imperium 2 Free Wheelers 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 16
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 10 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Fighting Chickens 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 17
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 1 Free Wheelers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 23
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 Fighting Chickens 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 24
8:30 PM Jokers 4 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Free Wheelers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 30
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 7 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 7 Fighting Chickens 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 1
8:30 PM The Storm 2 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 4 Free Wheelers 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 7
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Fighting Chickens 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 8
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 12 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 2 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 14
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 4 Street Rules 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 15
8:30 PM Jokers 4 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 6 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 4
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 7 Fighting Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 5
8:30 PM Jokers 7 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Goonies 2 Free Wheelers 13 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 11
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 1 Fighting Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 12
8:30 PM Jokers 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Free Wheelers 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 18
8:30 PM High Voltage 5 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 4 Fighting Chickens 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 19
8:30 PM The Wayners 3 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Free Wheelers 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 25
8:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 10 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 3 Fighting Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 26
8:30 PM Bullets 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 3 Free Wheelers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 1
8:30 PM High Voltage 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM United Warriors 4 Fighting Chickens 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 2
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rink Ratz 5 Free Wheelers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 8
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 1 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 Fighting Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 9
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Bears 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 15
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 5 Fighting Chickens 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 16
8:30 PM The Wayners 3 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Venom 3 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday, February 22
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 3 Fighting Chickens 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Thursday, February 23
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Jagr Bombs 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 6 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 1
9:45 PM Fighting Chickens 2 Street Rules 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 2
8:30 PM Bullets 2 Pistols 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 6 Falcons 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 8
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Barley Kings 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 9
8:30 PM Bullets 6 Pistols 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 2 Donkey Punch 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 15
9:45 PM Hotwings 2 Generators 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 16
8:30 PM Bullets 0 Pistols 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)