Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 7 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 12
8:30 PM EK Leafs 5 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 0 Jagr Bombs 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 4 Pistols 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Grasshoppers 5 Turkeys 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 9 Street Rules 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Pioneers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 5 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 402 Air Squadron Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 13
8:30 PM Showers n Beers 2 Soul Stalkers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Lucky Punch 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Storm 1 Bulls Hockey 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 14
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 4 Rangers 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 DP Hockey 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 7 Turkeys 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 8 Fighting Saints 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 5 Imperium 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 15
8:00 PM Hang Em High 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 8 Bullets 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 0 Free Wheelers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 1 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 7 EK Leafs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 16
9:00 PM Venom of St Adolphe 3 River Heights Express 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Peter Northstars 1 Three Nations Stars 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ambassadors 5 Showers n Beers 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jagr Bombs 2 The Wayners 4 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 17
1:45 PM Turkeys 9 Bullets 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM River Heights Express 3 North End Hockey Club 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 9 Venom of St Adolphe 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Wheels Snipes Celly 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM The Wayners 4 Jokers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM The Storm 3 Hotwings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Generators 4 Jagr Bombs 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wpg Sticks 2 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pioneers 4 Snipers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Falcons 4 Pistols 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 18
2:30 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Dirty Bird 3 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Warren's Corner 4 N. K. Army 9 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Street Rules 9 Grasshoppers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 5 The Storm 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 0 3CP1 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 0 Bears 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM WCHL Jets 1 No Stars 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 2 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)