Winter 2018 - 2019 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 10
8:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 5 No Stars 13 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 1 Peter Northstars 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Free Wheelers 5 Dirty Bird 11 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM United Warriors 8 Pistols 3 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 11 N. K. Army 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 6 Street Rules 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Rangers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 402 Air Squadron Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 11
7:15 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 3 Silver Bullets 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Warren's Corner 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Pioneers 1 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM IBEW 2085 HC 5 Jokers 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Street Rules 3 United Warriors 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Bulls Hockey 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 12
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Winnipeg Grasshoppers 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Showers & Beers 4 Pioneers 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 4 Woody's 4 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Air Squadron Bears 5 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 6 DP Hockey 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 7 Friday Knights 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 13
7:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Pistols 7 Bullets 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM 3CP1 1 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 7 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 7 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 6 EK Leafs 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 5 Cobra HC 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM N. K. Army 0 Mid Canada Flyers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 Warren's Corner 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Jimmy Rustlers 0 Ambassadors 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fighting Saints 0 Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM No Stars 0 Showers & Beers 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bulls Hockey 0 River Heights Express 0 Dutton Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Storm 0 Chicken Hawks 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 0 Generators 0 East End #2 (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 0 The Wayners 0 East End #3 (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 15
1:45 PM Hang Em High 0 IBEW 2085 HC 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (Preview)
3:00 PM 3CP1 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (Preview)
6:15 PM Rangers 0 North End Hockey Club 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Preview)
7:30 PM Cobra HC 0 Winnipeg Rifles 0 Wpg. Winter Club (Preview)
7:30 PM United Warriors 0 Three Nations Stars 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Preview)
8:00 PM Wizards 0 Hotwings 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
8:45 PM Warren's Corner 0 Silver Bullets 0 Wpg. Winter Club (Preview)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 0 Snipers 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
9:15 PM The Wayners 0 Pistols 0 East End # 1 (Preview)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Jimmy Rustlers 0 Gateway Red (Preview)
Sunday, December 16
2:30 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Fighting Saints 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (Preview)
7:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 0 N. K. Army 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (Preview)
8:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 0 Oakbank Dynamo 0 Oakbank Arena (Preview)
8:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Rangers 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
8:45 PM Carvemeisters 0 The Storm 0 East End #3 (Preview)
9:15 PM Snipers 0 3CP1 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (Preview)
9:45 PM Woody's 0 Bears 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Preview)
10:00 PM Jokers 0 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)