Winter 2018 - 2019 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 42 in 2018
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 15
9:30 PM United Warriors 1 Pistols 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 8 Street Rules 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 0 Barley Kings 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 2 402 Air Squadron Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 16
8:50 PM Peter Northstars 7 Winnipeg Grasshoppers 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Free Wheelers 10 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 17
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 9 Rangers 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 7 DP Hockey 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM IBEW 2085 HC 2 Friday Knights 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 18
8:00 PM Three Nations Stars 5 EK Leafs 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM United Warriors 5 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 2 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM No Stars 9 Soul Stalkers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM River Heights Express 6 Free Wheelers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Cobra HC 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 19
6:00 PM Warren's Corner 2 Mid Canada Flyers 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 402 Air Squadron Bears 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Pioneers 2 Ambassadors 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hotwings 6 River Heights Express 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Storm 4 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 3 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 7 Showers n Beers 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Street Rules 3 The Wayners 0 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 20
1:45 PM Jokers 0 Hang Em High 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Silver Bullets 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 0 North End Hockey Club 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Peter Northstars 0 Three Nations Stars 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Barley Kings 0 Winnipeg Rifles 0 Wpg. Winter Club (Preview)
8:00 PM Lucky Punch 0 Dirty Bird 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
8:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (Preview)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 0 N. K. Army 0 Wpg. Winter Club (Preview)
9:15 PM Bears 0 Snipers 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
9:15 PM Pistols 0 United Warriors 0 East End # 1 (Preview)
9:15 PM Pioneers 0 Jimmy Rustlers 0 Gateway Red (Preview)
Sunday, October 21
2:30 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Fighting Saints 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (Preview)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 0 Carvemeisters 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (Preview)
8:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 0 Oakbank Dynamo 0 Oakbank Arena (Preview)
8:45 PM Jimmy Rustlers 0 Woody's 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 0 The Storm 0 East End #3 (Preview)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 0 No Stars 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (Preview)
9:45 PM Cobra HC 0 Bears 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Preview)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 0 DP Hockey 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)