Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2019
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 9
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 3 Thundercocks 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 3 Street Rules 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 4 DP Hockey 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 9 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hotwings 6 402 Bears 2 Ab Mcdonald Arena "Civic Centre" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Pioneers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 10
8:00 PM Three Nations Stars 9 Sex Panthers 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Winnipeg Rifles 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pistols 4 Lucky Punch 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 6 Imperium 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wayners Hockey 8 Bulls Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 11
9:45 PM Predators 3 No Stars 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 2 Cobra HC 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 12
8:00 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Storm 4 Silver Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 7 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wayners Hockey 7 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM IBEW 2085 HC 1 EK Leafs 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 0 Mid Canada Flyers 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (Preview)
7:00 PM Street Rules 0 Peter Northstars 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (Preview)
7:15 PM 3CP1 0 Ambassadors 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (Preview)
8:15 PM Bulls Hockey 0 Lucky Punch 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (Preview)
8:20 PM 402 Bears 0 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Glenwood C.C. (Preview)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 0 Winnipeg Rifles 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 Chicken Hawks 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (Preview)
9:15 PM Grasshoppers 0 Generators 0 East End #2 (Preview)
Saturday, December 14
1:45 PM Dirty Bird 0 Hang Em High 0 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (Preview)
3:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 0 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (Preview)
6:00 PM Warren's Corner 0 North End Hockey Club 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Preview)
6:15 PM Three Nations Stars 0 IBEW 2085 HC 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (Preview)
7:15 PM Imperium 0 Hotwings 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
7:15 PM Silver Bullets 0 Wheels Snipes Celly 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Preview)
7:30 PM EK Leafs 0 Sex Panthers 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (Preview)
7:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 Mid Canada Flyers 0 Wpg. Winter Club (Preview)
8:30 PM Grasshoppers 0 Street Rules 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
8:45 PM Pioneers 0 Jimmy Rustlers 0 Wpg. Winter Club (Preview)
9:15 PM Wayners Hockey 0 Pistols 0 East End # 1 (Preview)
9:45 PM Cobra HC 0 Winnipeg Rifles 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 0 Showers & Beers 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (Preview)
Sunday, December 15
2:30 PM Woody's 0 Fighting Saints 0 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (Preview)
7:00 PM Free Wheelers 0 Dirty Bird 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (Preview)
8:15 PM Barley Kings 0 Oakbank Dynamo 0 Oakbank Arena (Preview)
8:15 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Bears 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (Preview)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 0 DP Hockey 0 Dutton Arena (Preview)
8:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 0 The Storm 0 East End #3 (Preview)
9:00 PM Showers & Beers 0 Predators 0 East End #2 (Preview)
9:15 PM No Stars 0 3CP1 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (Preview)