Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 48 in 2019
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 25
8:30 PM Sex Panthers 3 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Snipers 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EK Leafs 8 Street Rules 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Thundercocks 4 Showers & Beers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Barley Kings 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 3 402 Bears 7 Ab Mcdonald Arena "Civic Centre" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Predators 1 Pioneers 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 26
8:30 PM 3CP1 3 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Lucky Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 7 Bulls Hockey 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 27
8:30 PM The Storm 6 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hotwings 1 DP Hockey 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 8 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 9 Imperium 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 5 Cobra HC 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 28
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 8 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 0 Woody's 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pistols 7 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 3 EK Leafs 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 29
6:00 PM Warren's Corner 6 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Predators 2 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:20 PM IBEW 2085 HC 5 Grasshoppers 8 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 5 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Peter Northstars 8 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hang Em High 2 Wayners Hockey 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 30
1:45 PM Dirty Bird 2 Hang Em High 9 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:45 PM Barley Kings 2 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM 402 Bears 7 Wheels Snipes Celly 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Bulls Hockey 9 Hotwings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fighting Saints 6 Warren's Corner 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Street Rules 2 Three Nations Stars 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Snipers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pioneers 3 Jimmy Rustlers 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wayners Hockey 2 Pistols 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 3 No Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Showers & Beers 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 1
2:30 PM Carvemeisters 4 Fighting Saints 2 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Free Wheelers 6 Dirty Bird 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Chicken Hawks 0 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Bears 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 The Storm 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Thundercocks 5 Jimmy Rustlers 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Predators 1 3CP1 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 4 Sex Panthers 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)