Winnipeg Central Hockey League

Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2019
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 9
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 3 Thundercocks 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 3 Street Rules 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Free Wheelers 4 DP Hockey 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 9 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hotwings 6 402 Bears 2 Ab Mcdonald Arena "Civic Centre" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Pioneers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 10
8:00 PM Three Nations Stars 9 Sex Panthers 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Winnipeg Rifles 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pistols 4 Lucky Punch 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Storm 6 Imperium 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wayners Hockey 8 Bulls Hockey 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 11
9:45 PM Predators 3 No Stars 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 2 Cobra HC 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 12
8:00 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Storm 4 Silver Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 7 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wayners Hockey 7 Free Wheelers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM IBEW 2085 HC 1 EK Leafs 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 8 Mid Canada Flyers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Street Rules 2 Peter Northstars 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 3CP1 6 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Lucky Punch 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:20 PM 402 Bears 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 6 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Grasshoppers 7 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 14
1:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Hang Em High 5 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Warren's Corner 6 North End Hockey Club 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Three Nations Stars 5 IBEW 2085 HC 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Imperium 2 Hotwings 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Silver Bullets 6 Wheels Snipes Celly 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM EK Leafs 9 Sex Panthers 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Grasshoppers 4 Street Rules 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pioneers 8 Jimmy Rustlers 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wayners Hockey 8 Pistols 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Cobra HC 0 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 9 Showers & Beers 8 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 15
2:30 PM Woody's 0 Fighting Saints 8 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Free Wheelers 7 Dirty Bird 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Barley Kings 1 Oakbank Dynamo 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Bears 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 4 DP Hockey 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wheels Snipes Celly 3 The Storm 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Showers & Beers 8 Predators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM No Stars 4 3CP1 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)