Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

3CP1
Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for 3CP1
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday October 12 9:45 PM at Blades of Steel L 3 - 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 16 5:30 PM at North End Hockey Club L 2 - 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 17 9:15 PM vs Dirty Bird L 1 - 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 22 9:15 PM at Chicken Hawks L 2 - 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 24 9:15 PM vs Generators L 1 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 30 8:00 PM vs Carvemeisters L 2 - 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 6 1:45 PM at Hang Em High L 4 - 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 7 9:15 PM vs Friday Knights W 2 - 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 14 9:15 PM vs Rangers L 2 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 21 9:15 PM vs Dandy Lions W 3 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 24 10:00 PM at Steelers L 3 - 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 2 9:45 PM at Winnipeg Rifles L 2 - 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 5 9:15 PM vs Soul Stalkers W 4 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 11 10:00 PM at Silver Bullets L 2 - 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 12 9:15 PM vs Venom L 4 - 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 18 3:00 PM at Fighting Saints L 0 - 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 19 9:15 PM vs Bulls Hockey W 3 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 21 8:45 PM at Soul Stalkers L 3 - 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 3 9:30 PM at Dandy Lions L 6 - 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 5 10:15 PM at Woodies L 2 - 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 9 9:15 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo T 3 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 15 7:30 PM vs Sorrentos L 3 - 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 16 9:15 PM at N. K. Army L 3 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 23 9:15 PM vs Lagers L 3 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 25 8:15 PM at Woody's L 1 - 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 30 9:15 PM vs South End Storm T 2 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 4 7:15 PM at Ambassadors W 3 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 7 9:45 PM vs Dandy Lions W 1 - 0 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 12 10:00 PM at Woody's W 5 - 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 13 9:15 PM vs Woodies W 5 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 19 10:00 PM at N. K. Army T 2 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 20 9:15 PM vs Sorrentos W 4 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)