Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Pro-Connexion
Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Pro-Connexion
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Wednesday October 12 10:00 PM at Alouettes L 0 - 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 17 9:30 PM vs Fighting Saints L 2 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 21 6:00 PM at Sorrentos L 2 - 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 24 9:30 PM at N. K. Army L 1 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 29 5:30 PM at Bulldogs L 1 - 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 31 9:30 PM vs South End Storm L 3 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 6 2:30 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre W 7 - 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 7 9:30 PM vs Snipers L 0 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 12 12:30 PM at Hawks W 10 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 14 9:30 PM vs Komets W 1 - 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 21 9:30 PM vs Pirates W 17 - 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 28 9:30 PM vs 402 Bears W 8 - 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 4 2:30 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre W 6 - 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 6 10:30 PM at Barley Kings L 0 - 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 10 8:45 PM vs Olympians L 2 - 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 12 9:30 PM vs Komets W 8 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 17 8:45 PM vs Barley Kings W 12 - 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 19 10:00 PM at 402 Bears W 6 - 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 2 9:30 PM vs Fighting Saints W 8 - 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 6 9:30 PM at Komets W 5 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 8 9:30 PM at Strangers W 5 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 13 9:30 PM at Snipers W 5 - 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 16 10:00 PM at 402 Bears T 5 - 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 18 9:45 PM vs Barley Kings W 2 - 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 22 9:45 PM vs Olympians W 8 - 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 29 6:15 PM at Strangers T 4 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 30 9:30 PM vs Komets L 4 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 6 10:00 PM at 402 Bears W 6 - 0 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 11 3:00 PM at Fighting Saints T 4 - 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 13 9:30 PM vs Olympians W 5 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 24 9:00 PM vs Snipers W 6 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 25 10:00 PM vs Olympians L 1 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Monday February 27 9:30 PM vs Komets W 7 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 3 8:45 PM at Komets W 6 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday March 8 9:30 PM vs 402 Bears L 6 - 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday March 11 9:45 PM at 402 Bears L 3 - 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 14 9:45 PM vs 402 Bears W 2 - 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday March 16 6:00 PM at 402 Bears W 5 - 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 19 8:30 PM vs 402 Bears W 5 - 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 21 9:30 PM at Snipers W 4 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday March 23 9:00 PM vs Snipers L 1 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 28 8:30 PM at Snipers W 3 - 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday April 1 7:15 PM vs Snipers L 0 - 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday April 4 10:00 PM at Snipers L 1 - 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)