Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Jokers
Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Jokers
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday October 4 6:00 PM at Crush L 2 - 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 12 9:45 PM at Donkey Punch W 5 - 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 16 7:30 PM at Oakbank Dynamo W 8 - 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 21 9:30 PM vs Fighting Catfish W 8 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 25 10:00 PM at Lucky Punch L 3 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 2 9:30 PM at Soggy Bottom Boys T 6 - 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 10 8:00 PM vs Donkey Punch L 7 - 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 15 10:00 PM at Lucky Punch W 3 - 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 18 9:30 PM vs Soggy Bottom Boys T 3 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 20 5:00 PM vs Fighting Catfish W 11 - 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 26 8:45 PM vs Oakbank Dynamo T 2 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 28 9:45 PM vs Blitzkrieg Hockey W 4 - 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 1 9:45 PM at Crush W 13 - 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 6 9:45 PM vs Hot Wings W 5 - 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 9 6:00 PM at Crush W 8 - 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 13 10:00 PM at Lucky Punch L 2 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 20 10:00 PM vs Hot Wings W 5 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 22 7:30 PM vs Oakbank Dynamo L 6 - 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 3 10:00 PM vs Hot Wings T 2 - 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 8 5:00 PM at Fighting Catfish W 7 - 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 9 9:45 PM vs Soggy Bottom Boys W 3 - 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 15 9:45 PM vs Blitzkrieg Hockey W 6 - 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 17 10:00 PM at Lucky Punch W 4 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 22 6:15 PM vs Donkey Punch W 6 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 29 7:30 PM at Oakbank Dynamo W 12 - 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 31 10:00 PM at Lucky Punch T 2 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 3 9:30 PM vs Fighting Catfish W 7 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 11 8:45 PM vs Hot Wings L 3 - 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 13 9:45 PM vs Donkey Punch W 11 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday February 16 9:45 PM vs Blitzkrieg Hockey T 4 - 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 19 7:30 PM at Oakbank Dynamo L 5 - 11 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 22 9:30 PM at Soggy Bottom Boys W 2 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Sunday February 26 8:45 PM vs Lucky Punch L 0 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday March 2 7:15 PM at Lucky Punch L 3 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)