Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Hawks
Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Hawks
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Saturday October 15 12:30 PM vs 402 Bears W 4 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 17 9:45 PM at Mighty Drunks T 5 - 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 22 12:30 PM vs Barley Kings L 0 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 23 9:45 PM at Snipers L 4 - 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 29 12:30 PM vs Olympians L 2 - 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 30 9:30 PM at Komets W 6 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 5 12:30 PM vs Strangers L 1 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 6 10:00 PM at Mighty Drunks L 4 - 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 12 12:30 PM vs Pro-Connexion L 4 - 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 15 10:00 PM at Hockey Mafia W 4 - 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 19 12:30 PM vs Barley Kings L 2 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 22 10:00 PM at Olympians L 3 - 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 26 12:30 PM vs Pirates W 9 - 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 3 12:30 PM vs Komets L 2 - 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 5 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 1 - 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 7 9:15 PM at Strangers L 4 - 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 10 12:30 PM vs Pirates W 7 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 17 12:30 PM vs Hockey Mafia W 6 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 19 8:45 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre W 3 - 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 7 12:30 PM vs Pirates W 6 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 8 2:30 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre W 4 - 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 14 12:30 PM vs Mighty Drunks L 3 - 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 17 10:00 PM at Hockey Mafia T 5 - 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 18 7:45 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre L 3 - 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 21 12:30 PM vs Hockey Mafia L 3 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 28 12:30 PM vs Pirates W 5 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 29 9:30 PM at Mighty Drunks L 2 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 4 12:30 PM vs Hockey Mafia T 1 - 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 11 12:30 PM vs Mighty Drunks W 5 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 12 2:30 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre L 4 - 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 18 12:30 PM vs Hockey Mafia T 2 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 19 10:00 PM at Pirates W 11 - 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Saturday February 25 12:30 PM vs Mighty Drunks L 3 - 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday March 4 7:45 PM at Mighty Drunks W 2 - 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 7 9:30 PM vs Mighty Drunks L 4 - 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 12 8:45 PM at Mighty Drunks L 1 - 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)