Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Beerzeebub
Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Beerzeebub
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday October 2 10:00 PM at Ambassadors L 3 - 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 13 3:00 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre L 3 - 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 14 6:15 PM at Pirates (WCHL IV) W 7 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 19 9:30 PM vs No Stars W 12 - 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 23 10:00 PM at Hockey Mafia L 2 - 8 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 27 3:00 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre W 8 - 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 3 6:00 PM vs Mighty Drunks L 5 - 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 5 9:45 PM at Pirates (WCHL IV) W 13 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 10 7:30 PM vs Hawks W 13 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 18 10:00 PM vs Wings Hockey Club W 11 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 20 9:45 PM at Mighty Drunks W 3 - 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 27 10:00 PM vs Berrydale Auto Centre L 6 - 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 2 8:45 PM vs No Stars W 12 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 5 8:45 PM at Mighty Drunks W 9 - 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 8 3:00 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre T 5 - 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 9 10:00 PM vs Hawks W 4 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 13 10:00 PM vs Mighty Drunks L 2 - 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 16 5:45 PM at Wings Hockey Club W 15 - 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 19 9:15 PM vs Pirates (WCHL IV) L 4 - 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 20 9:30 PM at No Stars W 16 - 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 4 7:15 PM at Ambassadors W 6 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 6 8:45 PM vs Snipers L 5 - 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 10 8:45 PM vs Barley Kings L 5 - 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 14 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 5 - 11 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 20 2:30 PM at Fighting Saints L 5 - 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 21 10:00 PM vs Komets L 8 - 12 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 29 8:00 PM at Barley Kings W 7 - 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 1 7:15 PM at Ambassadors L 3 - 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 9 8:45 PM vs 402 Bears L 5 - 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 10 2:30 PM at Fighting Saints L 3 - 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 15 9:30 PM vs Barley Kings L 3 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 16 8:45 PM at Komets W 11 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Monday February 18 9:45 PM vs 402 Bears W 10 - 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday February 21 9:45 PM at 402 Bears L 7 - 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 24 9:45 PM vs 402 Bears L 4 - 7 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)