Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Ambassadors
Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Ambassadors
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Friday October 24 7:15 PM vs Fighting Saints L 4 - 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 26 9:15 PM at South End Storm L 5 - 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 28 8:00 PM at Barley Kings W 8 - 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 1 8:45 PM at Silver Bullets T 5 - 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 2 9:15 PM at 3CP1 L 1 - 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 4 10:00 PM at Snipers W 5 - 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 7 7:15 PM vs 402 Bears W 3 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 14 7:15 PM vs Barley Kings L 1 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 16 9:15 PM at 3CP1 W 5 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 19 8:15 PM vs Silver Bullets T 4 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 21 7:15 PM vs South End Storm L 3 - 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 28 7:15 PM vs Mighty Drunks W 10 - 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 5 7:15 PM vs Silver Bullets L 5 - 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 6 8:45 PM at Isotopes W 6 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 12 7:15 PM vs Soul Stalkers W 7 - 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 14 9:15 PM at Snipers L 2 - 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 16 8:45 PM at Fighting Saints L 4 - 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 19 7:15 PM vs 3CP1 L 1 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 21 10:00 PM vs Imperium W 4 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 3 8:45 PM at Silver Bullets L 6 - 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 6 8:00 PM at Barley Kings W 6 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 9 7:15 PM vs Winnipeg Rifles W 5 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 11 2:30 PM at Fighting Saints W 8 - 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 16 7:15 PM vs Imperium W 8 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 18 9:15 PM at 3CP1 W 3 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 23 7:15 PM vs Fighting Saints L 3 - 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 26 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 4 - 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 30 7:15 PM vs Silver Bullets W 3 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 6 7:15 PM vs Imperium W 6 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 9 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 5 - 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 13 7:15 PM vs Winnipeg Rifles L 3 - 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 21 8:45 PM at Silver Bullets T 5 - 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Friday February 27 7:15 PM at Silver Bullets L 3 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 28 8:45 PM vs Silver Bullets L 6 - 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)