Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

3CP1
Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for 3CP1
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Saturday October 18 8:45 PM at Silver Bullets W 6 - 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 19 9:15 PM vs Imperium L 3 - 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 22 9:45 PM at 402 Bears W 6 - 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 26 9:15 PM vs Winnipeg Rifles L 5 - 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 2 9:15 PM vs Ambassadors W 10 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 4 8:00 PM at Barley Kings W 8 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 9 9:15 PM vs Soul Stalkers W 3 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 16 9:15 PM vs Ambassadors L 4 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 20 9:45 PM at Fighting Saints L 3 - 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 22 10:00 PM at South End Storm L 1 - 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 23 9:15 PM vs Snipers W 2 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 28 9:30 PM at Imperium W 5 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 4 9:45 PM at Mighty Drunks W 10 - 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 7 9:15 PM vs Barley Kings W 7 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 8 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 1 - 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 12 9:00 PM vs Silver Bullets T 5 - 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 14 9:15 PM vs Isotopes L 2 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 19 7:15 PM at Ambassadors W 5 - 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 21 9:15 PM vs Snipers W 4 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 4 9:15 PM vs 402 Bears W 4 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 8 8:45 PM vs Fighting Saints W 4 - 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 11 9:15 PM vs Barley Kings T 3 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 14 8:15 PM at Winnipeg Rifles W 5 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 18 9:15 PM vs Ambassadors L 2 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 21 8:15 PM at Imperium W 5 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 24 8:45 PM at Silver Bullets W 5 - 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 25 9:15 PM vs Barley Kings W 5 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 4 8:15 PM at Silver Bullets T 4 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 8 9:15 PM vs Imperium T 3 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 10 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 3 - 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 15 2:30 PM at Fighting Saints T 4 - 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 17 8:00 PM at Barley Kings W 8 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Friday February 27 6:00 PM vs 402 Bears L 3 - 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday March 1 9:15 PM at 402 Bears W 7 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday March 5 9:45 PM vs 402 Bears L 7 - 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)