Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Snipers
Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Snipers
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Saturday October 18 10:00 PM vs 402 Bears L 3 - 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 21 8:00 PM at Barley Kings L 2 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 26 2:30 PM at Fighting Saints T 1 - 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 28 10:00 PM at Imperium W 2 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday October 30 8:00 PM at Winnipeg Rifles W 6 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 4 10:00 PM vs Ambassadors L 2 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 6 8:30 PM vs Winnipeg Rifles L 2 - 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 8 10:00 PM vs Isotopes W 7 - 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 15 9:15 PM at Silver Bullets L 1 - 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 23 9:15 PM at 3CP1 L 1 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 25 8:00 PM at Barley Kings L 2 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 26 9:45 PM vs Winnipeg Rifles L 2 - 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 1 10:00 PM at 402 Bears L 5 - 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 5 9:30 PM at Imperium T 2 - 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 7 2:30 PM at Fighting Saints L 2 - 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 13 10:00 PM vs South End Storm L 3 - 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 14 9:15 PM vs Ambassadors W 4 - 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 21 9:15 PM at 3CP1 L 1 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 3 10:00 PM at Isotopes W 2 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 10 10:00 PM vs Soul Stalkers W 6 - 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 11 6:15 PM at Mighty Drunks T 1 - 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 17 3:00 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre W 3 - 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 18 9:45 PM at No Stars W 4 - 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 20 10:00 PM vs Hawks W 7 - 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 24 8:45 PM vs Hockey Mafia W 2 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 25 9:45 PM at WCHL Jets W 11 - 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 31 8:45 PM at Komets L 2 - 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 10 8:45 PM at Soul Stalkers L 4 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 14 3:00 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre L 0 - 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 18 8:30 PM vs Berrydale Auto Centre L 2 - 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 21 10:00 PM at Isotopes W 9 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 22 2:30 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre W 4 - 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday February 25 9:45 PM vs Soul Stalkers W 5 - 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 3 8:45 PM at Soul Stalkers L 1 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday March 8 5:45 PM at Soul Stalkers L 2 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 10 8:45 PM at Soul Stalkers L 1 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)