Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Venom of St Adolphe
Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Venom of St Adolphe
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Friday October 13 9:00 PM at River Heights Express W 6 - 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 14 4:45 PM vs Soggy Bottom Boys L 4 - 7 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 20 9:15 PM at Chicken Hawks L 2 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 21 4:45 PM vs Carvemeisters T 4 - 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 25 9:45 PM at Imperium L 3 - 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 28 4:45 PM vs N. K. Army L 3 - 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 4 4:45 PM vs Chicken Hawks L 3 - 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 5 7:30 PM at Carvemeisters W 3 - 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 12 8:15 PM at N. K. Army L 2 - 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 18 4:45 PM vs Imperium L 2 - 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 23 9:15 PM at North End Hockey Club W 7 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 25 4:45 PM vs River Heights Express L 8 - 13 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 1 9:15 PM at Chicken Hawks L 2 - 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 2 4:45 PM vs Carvemeisters L 4 - 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 6 8:30 PM at Rangers L 3 - 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 9 4:45 PM vs N. K. Army L 4 - 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 13 9:45 PM at Wheels Snipes Celly W 6 - 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 15 9:00 PM at River Heights Express L 1 - 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 16 4:45 PM vs Chicken Hawks W 10 - 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 3 9:45 PM at Soggy Bottom Boys W 6 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 6 4:45 PM vs 402 Air Squadron Bears W 8 - 7 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 12 9:15 PM at Chicken Hawks L 3 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 13 4:45 PM vs River Heights Express W 8 - 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 20 3:30 PM at North End Hockey Club T 6 - 6 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 21 7:30 PM at Carvemeisters W 5 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 24 8:30 PM at Rangers L 1 - 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 27 4:45 PM vs Chicken Hawks W 4 - 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 3 4:45 PM vs Carvemeisters L 1 - 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 10 4:45 PM vs Soggy Bottom Boys L 1 - 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 16 9:00 PM at River Heights Express L 3 - 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 17 4:45 PM vs 402 Air Squadron Bears L 2 - 9 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 21 8:30 PM at Rangers L 2 - 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Saturday February 24 4:45 PM at River Heights Express L 2 - 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 26 9:45 PM vs River Heights Express W 6 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday March 4 7:30 PM at River Heights Express L 3 - 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)