Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Soggy Bottom Boys
Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Soggy Bottom Boys
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Wednesday October 11 9:45 PM vs Carvemeisters W 6 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 14 4:45 PM at Venom of St Adolphe W 7 - 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 18 9:45 PM vs N. K. Army W 6 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 21 3:15 PM at North End Hockey Club W 5 - 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 24 9:45 PM vs Chicken Hawks W 7 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 30 9:45 PM at River Heights Express W 6 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 4 8:00 PM at Dirty Bird L 1 - 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 8 9:45 PM vs Hotwings L 1 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 12 8:45 PM vs The Storm W 9 - 7 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 15 9:45 PM vs Oakbank Dynamo T 0 - 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 22 9:45 PM vs Hotwings L 0 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 29 9:45 PM vs Rangers L 2 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 3 8:45 PM at The Storm L 6 - 8 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 6 9:45 PM vs Dirty Bird L 2 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 8 9:00 PM at Bulls Hockey L 2 - 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 10 8:15 PM at Oakbank Dynamo T 3 - 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 13 9:45 PM vs Imperium L 4 - 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 14 7:30 PM at Lucky Punch L 3 - 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 20 9:45 PM vs Bulls Hockey L 3 - 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 3 9:45 PM vs Venom of St Adolphe L 5 - 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 6 3:30 PM at North End Hockey Club L 2 - 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 10 9:45 PM vs Chicken Hawks L 4 - 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 14 7:30 PM at Carvemeisters W 4 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 17 9:45 PM vs River Heights Express L 2 - 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 24 9:45 PM vs Carvemeisters W 6 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 27 9:15 PM vs Rangers L 3 - 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 31 9:45 PM vs Chicken Hawks L 2 - 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 2 9:00 PM at River Heights Express L 0 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 7 9:45 PM vs North End Hockey Club W 4 - 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 10 4:45 PM at Venom of St Adolphe W 2 - 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 12 10:00 PM at 402 Air Squadron Bears T 3 - 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 21 9:45 PM vs 402 Air Squadron Bears T 3 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)