Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Imperium
Winter 2017 - 2018 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Imperium
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Thursday October 12 9:15 PM vs N. K. Army W 7 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 15 7:30 PM at Carvemeisters W 4 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 18 9:45 PM vs North End Hockey Club W 5 - 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 25 9:45 PM vs Venom of St Adolphe W 6 - 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 27 9:00 PM at River Heights Express L 2 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 29 8:30 PM at N. K. Army W 5 - 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 3 9:15 PM at Chicken Hawks T 4 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 4 3:00 PM at North End Hockey Club W 4 - 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 9 9:15 PM vs River Heights Express L 1 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 12 7:30 PM at Carvemeisters T 5 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 18 4:45 PM at Venom of St Adolphe W 5 - 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 19 8:45 PM at N. K. Army T 4 - 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 22 9:45 PM vs Wheels Snipes Celly W 8 - 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 25 3:00 PM at North End Hockey Club T 2 - 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 3 8:15 PM at Oakbank Dynamo L 2 - 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 9 3:45 PM at Free Wheelers L 7 - 12 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 13 9:45 PM at Soggy Bottom Boys W 7 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 17 8:45 PM at The Storm L 3 - 5 East End #3 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 21 9:15 PM vs Dirty Bird L 4 - 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 3 9:45 PM vs Oakbank Dynamo L 3 - 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 6 1:45 PM at Dirty Bird L 1 - 8 Charlie Gardiner Arena (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 10 9:45 PM vs Bulls Hockey L 3 - 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 14 8:45 PM vs DP Hockey W 5 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 17 9:45 PM vs Hotwings W 4 - 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 20 9:15 PM at Dirty Bird T 6 - 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 24 9:45 PM vs The Storm W 5 - 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 27 8:00 PM at Free Wheelers L 4 - 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 30 9:45 PM at Lucky Punch W 2 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 7 9:45 PM vs Wizards T 10 - 10 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 14 9:45 PM vs Free Wheelers L 2 - 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 21 9:45 PM vs Bulls Hockey L 6 - 11 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 23 9:00 PM at Wizards W 2 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Monday February 26 9:45 PM vs Dirty Bird L 2 - 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday March 4 10:00 PM at Dirty Bird L 2 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)