Winnipeg Central Hockey League

Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Jimmy Rustlers
Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Jimmy Rustlers
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Friday October 18 7:15 PM at Ambassadors L 0 - 11 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 20 9:00 PM vs No Stars W 5 - 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 21 10:00 PM at Pioneers L 4 - 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 26 8:30 PM at Soul Stalkers L 2 - 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 27 9:00 PM vs Showers & Beers L 2 - 10 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 1 7:15 PM at Ambassadors L 0 - 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 3 9:00 PM vs No Stars L 1 - 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 4 10:00 PM at Pioneers L 2 - 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 9 7:15 PM at Thundercocks L 6 - 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 10 9:00 PM vs Predators L 3 - 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 15 8:45 PM at Showers & Beers W 4 - 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 17 9:00 PM vs Soul Stalkers W 6 - 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 23 8:45 PM at No Stars W 7 - 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 30 8:45 PM vs Pioneers W 6 - 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 1 9:00 PM vs Thundercocks T 5 - 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 4 9:45 PM vs 3CP1 L 1 - 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 8 9:00 PM vs Ambassadors L 3 - 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 14 8:45 PM vs Pioneers L 4 - 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 17 9:45 PM at Winnipeg Dynamo L 1 - 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 5 9:00 PM vs Thundercocks W 4 - 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 6 10:00 PM at Pioneers W 4 - 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 12 9:00 PM vs Predators T 4 - 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 15 8:45 PM at Winnipeg Dynamo W 4 - 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 17 7:15 PM at Ambassadors L 5 - 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 19 9:15 PM at 3CP1 L 1 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 24 9:15 PM at No Stars T 6 - 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 26 9:00 PM vs Showers & Beers L 4 - 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 31 7:15 PM at Ambassadors L 1 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 7 7:15 PM at No Stars W 5 - 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 9 9:00 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo L 2 - 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Friday February 14 9:00 PM vs Thundercocks W 7 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 16 9:00 PM at Thundercocks W 6 - 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 23 9:00 PM at Ambassadors L 1 - 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 28 7:15 PM vs Ambassadors L 2 - 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)