Winnipeg Central Hockey League

Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Three Nations Stars
Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Three Nations Stars
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Thursday October 17 10:00 PM at EK Leafs L 3 - 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 21 9:45 PM at Street Rules W 7 - 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 25 8:30 PM vs Peter Northstars W 8 - 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday October 30 9:45 PM at IBEW 2085 HC W 6 - 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 2 9:45 PM vs Grasshoppers W 1 - 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 7 8:25 PM at Grasshoppers L 4 - 10 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 8 9:15 PM vs Sex Panthers W 9 - 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 12 9:45 PM vs Street Rules W 4 - 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 22 9:45 PM vs IBEW 2085 HC W 5 - 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 28 10:00 PM at EK Leafs L 3 - 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 30 8:15 PM vs Street Rules W 6 - 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 6 9:15 PM at Generators W 7 - 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 9 8:30 PM at Peter Northstars L 2 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 10 8:00 PM at Sex Panthers W 9 - 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 14 6:15 PM at IBEW 2085 HC W 5 - 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 16 9:45 PM at Street Rules L 1 - 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 20 8:20 PM at Grasshoppers W 5 - 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 4 7:45 PM vs EK Leafs W 6 - 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 6 8:30 PM at Peter Northstars T 3 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 7 9:15 PM vs Generators L 5 - 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 14 9:45 PM vs Grasshoppers L 7 - 8 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 17 9:30 PM vs Street Rules W 6 - 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 23 10:00 PM at EK Leafs W 3 - 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 27 8:30 PM at Peter Northstars L 0 - 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 3 9:45 PM at Street Rules W 5 - 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday February 6 10:00 PM at EK Leafs W 7 - 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 11 9:45 PM vs Wayners Hockey W 9 - 2 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday February 13 8:25 PM at Grasshoppers W 4 - 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 21 8:20 PM at Grasshoppers L 3 - 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 23 8:45 PM vs Pistols W 1 - 0 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Sunday March 1 8:15 PM vs Grasshoppers W 7 - 5 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 3 9:45 PM at Grasshoppers L 1 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 7 3:45 PM vs Grasshoppers W 7 - 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday March 8 8:45 PM vs EK Leafs W 4 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday March 10 9:45 PM at EK Leafs W 3 - 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday March 12 9:45 PM vs EK Leafs W 4 - 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)