Winnipeg Central Hockey League

Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

3CP1
Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for 3CP1
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Sunday October 20 9:15 PM vs Ambassadors W 3 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday October 25 9:45 PM at Showers & Beers W 6 - 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 27 9:15 PM vs No Stars W 5 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 28 10:00 PM at Pioneers T 2 - 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 3 9:15 PM vs Soul Stalkers L 0 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 10 9:15 PM vs Ambassadors W 5 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday November 13 8:45 PM at No Stars L 3 - 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday November 17 9:15 PM vs Thundercocks L 0 - 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 19 9:45 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre T 6 - 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 23 7:30 PM vs Pioneers W 4 - 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 26 8:30 PM at Soul Stalkers W 3 - 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 30 9:45 PM at No Stars T 3 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 1 9:15 PM vs Predators W 6 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday December 4 9:45 PM at Jimmy Rustlers W 3 - 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 8 9:15 PM vs Showers & Beers L 1 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 9 9:45 PM at Thundercocks L 3 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday December 13 7:15 PM at Ambassadors W 6 - 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 15 9:15 PM vs No Stars W 8 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 5 9:15 PM vs Predators W 8 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 6 9:45 PM at No Stars W 6 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 11 9:45 PM vs Soul Stalkers W 4 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 12 9:15 PM vs Thundercocks W 4 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 18 8:45 PM at Predators W 12 - 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 19 9:15 PM vs Jimmy Rustlers W 2 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 24 7:15 PM at Ambassadors L 4 - 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 26 9:15 PM vs No Stars W 5 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 28 9:45 PM at Winnipeg Dynamo L 1 - 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday February 3 10:00 PM at Pioneers W 5 - 0 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 9 9:15 PM vs Showers & Beers W 3 - 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday February 11 9:45 PM at Thundercocks W 4 - 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Sunday February 23 9:15 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo L 3 - 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday February 27 9:45 PM at Winnipeg Dynamo L 3 - 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)