Winnipeg Central Hockey League

Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Berrydale Auto Centre
Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Berrydale Auto Centre
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Saturday October 19 3:00 PM vs Predators W 7 - 3 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 21 9:45 PM at Thundercocks W 5 - 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday October 26 3:00 PM vs Snipers L 3 - 4 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 2 3:00 PM vs Winnipeg Rifles T 6 - 6 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 5 9:45 PM at Woody's W 8 - 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 9 3:00 PM vs Warren's Corner L 3 - 5 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 16 3:00 PM vs Cobra HC T 5 - 5 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 19 9:45 PM vs 3CP1 T 6 - 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 23 3:00 PM vs Bears W 6 - 4 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 25 9:45 PM at Snipers W 6 - 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 28 8:30 PM at Woody's L 0 - 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 2 9:45 PM vs Cobra HC W 6 - 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 10 9:45 PM at Winnipeg Rifles W 3 - 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 12 8:30 PM vs Woody's T 3 - 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 14 3:00 PM vs Winnipeg Dynamo W 6 - 4 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday December 16 9:45 PM vs Snipers W 3 - 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday December 19 8:30 PM at Winnipeg Rifles W 4 - 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 4 3:00 PM vs Bears W 4 - 3 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 7 9:45 PM at North End Hockey Club L 3 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 11 3:00 PM vs Cobra HC W 7 - 4 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 15 9:45 PM at Bears W 11 - 9 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 18 3:00 PM vs Warren's Corner L 4 - 7 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 22 9:45 PM at Cobra HC W 5 - 1 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 25 3:00 PM vs Winnipeg Rifles T 5 - 5 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 27 9:45 PM at North End Hockey Club L 2 - 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 31 9:00 PM at Snipers W 6 - 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 1 3:00 PM vs Warren's Corner W 7 - 1 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 8 3:00 PM vs Bears L 0 - 1 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday February 12 9:45 PM at Cobra HC W 7 - 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 15 3:00 PM vs Winnipeg Rifles W 7 - 0 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday February 26 9:45 PM vs Cobra HC W 8 - 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 28 9:00 PM at Cobra HC W 4 - 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 2 8:30 PM vs Bears L 3 - 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 4 9:45 PM at Bears W 5 - 4 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 9 8:30 PM vs Bears W 4 - 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 11 9:00 PM vs North End Hockey Club L 1 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)