Winnipeg Central Hockey League

Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   

Winnipeg Dynamo
Winter 2019 - 2020 Season
[team administrator] [schedule] [roster] [stats]  
Team Schedule for Winnipeg Dynamo
Day Date Time Opposition Result Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday October 15 9:45 PM vs Barley Kings L 1 - 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 20 2:30 PM at Fighting Saints L 2 - 10 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday October 22 9:45 PM vs Mid Canada Flyers L 5 - 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday October 27 8:15 PM at Bears W 6 - 3 Seven Oaks Arena (Blue) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday October 28 9:45 PM vs North End Hockey Club L 1 - 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 2 7:30 PM at Warren's Corner L 2 - 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday November 8 6:00 PM at Mid Canada Flyers T 3 - 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 9 8:30 PM vs Chicken Hawks T 2 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday November 14 9:45 PM vs Fighting Saints T 3 - 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday November 16 8:45 PM at Woody's L 4 - 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday November 18 9:45 PM vs Cobra HC L 4 - 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday November 26 9:45 PM vs Soggy Bottom Boys L 2 - 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday December 1 10:00 PM vs North End Hockey Club L 4 - 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 3 9:45 PM vs Snipers W 6 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 7 7:30 PM at Warren's Corner L 5 - 11 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 10 8:30 PM at Soul Stalkers T 2 - 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday December 14 3:00 PM at Berrydale Auto Centre L 4 - 6 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday December 17 9:45 PM vs Jimmy Rustlers W 2 - 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 4 8:45 PM vs Showers & Beers L 6 - 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday January 10 9:15 PM at Thundercocks T 2 - 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday January 12 2:30 PM vs No Stars L 1 - 5 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday January 15 8:45 PM vs Jimmy Rustlers L 3 - 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 16 8:30 PM vs Thundercocks W 9 - 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 18 7:30 PM vs No Stars W 8 - 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday January 23 8:30 PM vs Showers & Beers T 5 - 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday January 25 1:45 PM at Predators W 6 - 0 Charlie Gardiner (Pioneer) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday January 27 9:45 PM vs Woody's W 4 - 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday January 28 9:45 PM vs 3CP1 W 2 - 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday February 1 2:30 PM vs Thundercocks L 3 - 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 9 9:00 PM at Jimmy Rustlers W 5 - 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Wednesday February 19 9:45 PM vs Predators W 7 - 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday February 21 9:00 PM at Predators W 9 - 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday February 23 9:15 PM at 3CP1 W 4 - 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday February 27 9:45 PM vs 3CP1 W 9 - 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 2 9:45 PM at Ambassadors L 1 - 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday March 5 8:30 PM vs Ambassadors W 6 - 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday March 7 8:45 PM at Ambassadors W 6 - 2 Seven Oaks Arena (Red) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Monday March 9 9:45 PM at Showers & Beers L 3 - 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday March 11 7:45 PM vs Showers & Beers L 3 - 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)