Winter 2009 - 2010 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 1 in 2010
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Saturday, January 2
12:30 PM Road Warriors 10 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Steelers 5 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:45 PM Rangers 7 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM N. K. Army 2 Bulldogs 1 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Jokers 4 North End Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Generators 3 Hotwings 7 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Ness Stars 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Fort Rouge H. C. 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulldogs Blue 9 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Knives 9 Lagers Hockey 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 3
3:45 PM Snipers 3 Alouettes 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:20 PM Bears 6 Uncle Bucks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Feasant Pluckers 1 Warriors 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM For Serious 6 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warrens Corner 7 Dirty South 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:40 PM Three Nations Stars 7 Sh*t Hawks 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Spiders 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM EMO 3 Red Army 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Donkey Punch 3 Blades of Steel 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 0 3CP1 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Deacon Brodies 6 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 3 Jet Hawks 4 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 1 Team 420 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Road Warriors 1 Young Guns II 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Berrydale Certigard 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 6 Manthers 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 3 Dandy Lions 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)