Winter 2009 - 2010 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2010
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 11
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Snipers 1 Woodies 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Venom 2 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM N. K. Army 1 Woody's 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hotwings 6 Bears 5 Oak Bluff Rec Ctr (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Feasant Pluckers 5 Dirty South 0 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Shockers 0 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Deacon Brodies 4 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Jet Hawks 3 Cougar Bait 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 12
8:00 PM Komets 4 Barley Kings 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM E K Leafs 7 Red Army 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hawks 1 Winnipeg Devils 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 7 Bullets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 5 Olympians 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 6 Native Canadians 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Kern Hill Wings 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 6 Jokers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 13
8:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Cougar Bait 7 Spiders 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Team 420 10 Century Arena (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warrens Corner 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:32 PM Bulldogs Blue 3 Rangers 9 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Transcona Grinders 8 Dirty South 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 2 Three Nations Stars 3 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 7 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Lucky Punch 6 Dandy Lions 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Woody's 3 Woodies 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 14
8:00 PM Jet Hawks 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 8 Renegades 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM For Serious 4 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 7 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 4 Carvemeisters 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM E K Leafs 6 Sh*t Hawks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Berrydale Certigard 4 Komets 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 15
6:00 PM Alouettes 3 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Transcona Rookies 3 Warrens Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Olympians 0 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 5 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Donkey Punch 5 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Native Canadians 11 Transcona Grinders 7 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Manthers 5 North End Knives 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 16
12:30 PM Hawks 3 402 Bears 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Hang Em High 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Ambassadors 8 Bulldogs 0 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bears 2 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Red Army 0 Ice Caps 1 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Blades of Steel 2 Venom 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 5 Ness Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM South End Storm 4 Young Guns II 10 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 10 Dirty Bird 3 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 0 Fort Rouge H. C. 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hotwings 5 Fighting Catfish 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warriors 4 Falcons 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 7 Bulldogs Blue 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 5 Wizards 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 17
4:20 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Warriors 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM N. K. Army 0 Snipers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Sh*t Hawks 7 EMO 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bullets 5 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Lagers Hockey 4 Woody's 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Red Army 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Transcona Grinders 10 Renegades 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Team 420 5 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 4 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM For Serious 9 Jet Hawks 2 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Uncle Bucks 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Deacon Brodies 6 Road Warriors 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Devils 7 Berrydale Certigard 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Woodies 9 Alouettes 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)