Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 43 in 2010
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 18
8:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 4 Ice Caps 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 4 Team 420 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 6 Komets 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Shockers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Deacon Brodies 4 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Out of the Blue 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 19
8:00 PM Berrydale Certigard 3 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Soul Stalkers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Blades of Steel 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Dirty South 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 1 North End Knives 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Kern Hill Wings 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 20
9:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Catfish 1 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warrens Corner 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Titans Hockey Club 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 5 Steelers 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Hot Wings 4 Dandy Lions 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Olympians 0 Woodies 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 21
8:00 PM St. Vital Shafts 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM For Serious 4 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 7 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Silver Bullets 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 0 E K Leafs 6 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 22
6:00 PM Snipers 2 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Warrens Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Woodies 5 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 2 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 2 Chicken Hawks 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Titans Hockey Club 4 Transcona Grinders 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Jokers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 5 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 23
12:30 PM Deacon Brodies 8 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Woody's 0 Alouettes 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM N. K. Army 5 Bulldogs 1 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Friday Knights 1 North End Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Ness Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jets 9 Fort Rouge H. C. 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Warriors 6 Dirty South 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Spiders 11 St. Vital Shafts 8 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dandy Lions 1 Team 420 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Road Rockets 3 Sweat Shack Falcons 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blades of Steel 3 Dirty Bird 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 2 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 24
3:00 PM Jokers 0 Fighting Catfish 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Transcona Grinders 3 Warriors 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Stray Cats 8 For Serious 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM 402 Bears 6 Komets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Out of the Blue 4 EMO 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Strangers 6 Berrydale Certigard 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Spiders 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Steelers 3 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 5 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Snipers 3 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 2 North End Knives 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 5 Hot Wings 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 2 Lagers 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 2 Young Guns II 11 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)