Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 45 in 2010
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 1
8:15 PM E K Leafs 2 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 2 Hot Wings 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 2 Fighting Catfish 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Knives 8 Winnipeg Rifles 0 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Young Guns II 9 Deacon Brodies 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty South 4 Out of the Blue 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 0 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 2
8:00 PM Strangers 2 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 9 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Caps 7 Dirty South 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 1 Olympians 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Titans Hockey Club 2 Feasant Pluckers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 6 Kern Hill Wings 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 3
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Rangers 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM EMO 2 Road Rockets 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 Warriors 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Alouettes 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 3 Steelers 8 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Jets 7 Dandy Lions 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Snipers 0 Woodies 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 4
8:00 PM Spiders 5 For Serious 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 5 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 5 Blades of Steel 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM E K Leafs 9 Three Nations Stars 3 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM South End Storm 8 N. K. Army 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 5
6:00 PM Woody's 2 Sorrentos 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Ice Dawgs 8 Warrens Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM N. K. Army 6 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM St. Vital Shafts 7 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 4 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 5 Transcona Grinders 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Donkey Punch 3 Lucky Punch 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 6
12:30 PM Olympians 1 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM 3CP1 4 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 0 Berrydale Certigard 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Bulldogs 4 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Ness Stars 8 Friday Knights 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Venom 0 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Knives 8 Fort Rouge H. C. 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Warriors 7 Road Rockets 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Young Guns II 2 Alouettes 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lagers 4 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Out of the Blue 3 Sweat Shack Falcons 6 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 2 Blades of Steel 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dandy Lions 4 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 7
3:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Fighting Catfish 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Ice Caps 5 Warriors 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Barley Kings 5 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bulldogs 3 Komets 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Dirty South 4 EMO 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Hawks 0 Berrydale Certigard 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM N. K. Army 3 Lagers 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Warrens Corner 3 Spiders 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 Oakbank Dynamo 11 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 5 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 0 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woodies 0 South End Storm 10 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Strangers 2 Deacon Brodies 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Team 420 2 Jokers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 1 Young Guns II 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 8 Jets 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)