Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2010
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 15
8:15 PM Out of the Blue 3 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ambassadors 4 Snipers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lagers 3 Alouettes 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Steelers 1 Shockers 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Deacon Brodies 3 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Transcona Grinders 2 Feasant Pluckers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 0 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 16
8:00 PM Strangers 2 Barley Kings 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ness Stars 6 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Blades of Steel 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Certigard 3 Olympians 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty South 1 Titans Hockey Club 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 2 Kern Hill Wings 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 17
9:30 PM Friday Knights 4 Rangers 11 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hot Wings 2 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Spiders 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM E K Leafs 6 Warriors 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 2 Deacon Brodies 9 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 4 Steelers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 0 Woodies 5 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 18
8:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM St. Vital Shafts 4 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 2 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Berrydale Certigard 2 Komets 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 4 For Serious 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Dirty South 9 Three Nations Stars 4 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 6 E K Leafs 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 19
6:00 PM N. K. Army 6 Sorrentos 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Stray Cats 5 Warrens Corner 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Alouettes 2 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Venom 3 Fighting Saints 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 7 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Transcona Grinders 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 5 Jets 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Knives 2 Team 420 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 20
12:30 PM Barley Kings 7 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Rangers 3 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Fighting Saints 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM 402 Bears 6 Bulldogs 5 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Steelers 14 Venom 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jets 3 Fort Rouge H. C. 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Road Rockets 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM South End Storm 2 Young Guns II 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM For Serious 2 Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Olympians 4 Strangers 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 St. Vital Shafts 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woodies 1 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 6 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 21
3:00 PM North End Knives 4 Fighting Catfish 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Titans Hockey Club 3 Out of the Blue 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ambassadors 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bullets 0 Stray Cats 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Dirty Bird 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warriors 5 EMO 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM 402 Bears 6 Berrydale Certigard 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Hawks 0 Strangers 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 2 Ness Stars 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Spiders 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 1 Oakbank Dynamo 8 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM E K Leafs 5 Sweat Shack Falcons 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Team 420 1 Hot Wings 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lagers 2 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dandy Lions 2 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Alouettes 2 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 Blades of Steel 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 4 Lucky Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 2 Young Guns II 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 7 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)