Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 49 in 2010
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 29
8:15 PM EMO 2 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Spiders 2 For Serious 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Friday Knights 3 Winnipeg Rifles 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 8 Shockers 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 7 402 Bears 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 8 Out of the Blue 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jets 7 Team 420 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 30
7:15 PM Warrens Corner 2 For Serious 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Deacon Brodies 10 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Sorrentos 8 Lagers 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 5 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Dirty Bird 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Alouettes 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 3 Komets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 Titans Hockey Club 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Kern Hill Wings 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 1
8:45 PM Warriors 4 Dirty South 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 4 Rangers 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 6 Donkey Punch 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM St. Vital Shafts 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM South End Storm 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Knives 1 Hot Wings 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Olympians 6 Bulldogs 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Steelers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Shockers 6 Dandy Lions 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Snipers 2 Woodies 2 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 2
8:00 PM Ice Dawgs 0 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Fighting Catfish 4 Lucky Punch 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Blades of Steel 5 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Young Guns II 4 Lagers 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 7 402 Bears 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 2 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 6 Three Nations Stars 3 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Dirty South 4 E K Leafs 10 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 3
6:00 PM Woody's 4 Alouettes 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Warrens Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Sorrentos 6 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 4 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Transcona Grinders 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Venom 4 Friday Knights 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 4 Team 420 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 4
12:30 PM 402 Bears 4 Komets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Steelers 3 Dandy Lions 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hang Em High 8 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Hawks 5 Deacon Brodies 11 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 North End Hockey Club 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bulls Hockey 0 Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Shockers 8 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 6 Fort Rouge H. C. 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Barley Kings 3 Olympians 5 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hot Wings 4 Jokers 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM St. Vital Shafts 1 For Serious 11 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Jets 8 North End Knives 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 3 Lagers 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 6 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 5
3:00 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 3 Fighting Catfish 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Titans Hockey Club 4 Warriors 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Wizards 4 Generators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Road Rockets 7 EMO 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Berrydale Certigard 10 Komets 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Spiders 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blades of Steel 5 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 0 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 2 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 5 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Knives 5 Jokers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 5 Jets 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 0 Feasant Pluckers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 1 Young Guns II 9 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)