Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 10 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, February 28
7:15 PM Strangers 0 Bulldogs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 6 Hot Wings 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warrens Corner 2 North End Knives 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 5 Generators 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Shockers 7 Ness Stars 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 1 Berrydale Certigard 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Out of the Blue 1 Three Nations Stars 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woodies 3 Lagers 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 1
8:00 PM Olympians 3 Barley Kings 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM EMO 2 Ice Caps 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Blades of Steel 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 9 N. K. Army 0 Eric Coy (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Road Rockets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Chicken Hawks 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Kern Hill Wings 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 2
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Out of the Blue 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Steelers 2 Rangers 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Spiders 2 Donkey Punch 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Friday Knights 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 4 Fighting Catfish 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warriors 4 Dirty South 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 3 Shockers 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 6 Winnipeg Rifles 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Lagers 3 Woodies 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 3
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 1 Team 420 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hot Wings 3 Jokers 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM South End Storm 3 Woody's 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Stray Cats 0 For Serious 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Deacon Brodies 4 Alouettes 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 4
6:00 PM Donkey Punch 12 Spiders 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Knives 6 Warrens Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Sorrentos 4 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Generators 5 Dirty Bird 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Road Rockets 5 Sweat Shack Falcons 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 5
1:45 PM Rangers 3 Steelers 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bulldogs 4 Strangers 5 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Chicken Hawks 3 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ice Caps 3 Feasant Pluckers 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blades of Steel 3 Carvemeisters 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Team 420 1 Fort Rouge H. C. 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woody's 4 South End Storm 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Fighting Catfish 2 Lucky Punch 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 3 Olympians 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 6
6:00 PM Ambassadors 4 Sorrentos 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM For Serious 2 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Road Rockets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 4 Hot Wings 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Silver Bullets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Three Nations Stars 1 E K Leafs 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Friday Knights 3 Hang Em High 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Shockers 1 Young Guns II 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty South 3 Warriors 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)