Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 12 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 14
7:15 PM Donkey Punch 2 Jokers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Berrydale Certigard 3 Deacon Brodies 5 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Dirty Bird 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Young Guns II 7 Friday Knights 8 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Titans Hockey Club 7 Dirty South 4 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Team 420 0 Lucky Punch 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 4 Rangers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 15
8:30 PM For Serious 2 Ice Dawgs 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Deacon Brodies 5 Berrydale Certigard 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Ambassadors 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty South 3 Titans Hockey Club 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 16
8:15 PM Friday Knights 1 Young Guns II 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 5 Chicken Hawks 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 5 Donkey Punch 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 3 E K Leafs 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Titans Hockey Club 6 Dirty South 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Knives 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 0 Bulldogs 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 17
7:45 PM E K Leafs 3 Ice Caps 6 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Dirty Bird 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bulldogs 7 Barley Kings 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 2 Lucky Punch 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 1 Young Guns II 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 18
9:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 For Serious 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 19
7:30 PM Ice Caps 3 E K Leafs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulldogs 5 Deacon Brodies 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 20
6:00 PM Deacon Brodies 4 Bulldogs 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ambassadors 2 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Chicken Hawks 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Young Guns II 3 Rangers 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)