Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 2 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 3
8:15 PM EMO 4 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 3CP1 6 Dandy Lions 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woodies 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ness Stars 3 Shockers 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 5 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 8 Out of the Blue 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Bulls Hockey 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 4
8:00 PM Hawks 7 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Venom 3 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 2 N. K. Army 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Alouettes 2 Olympians 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty South 2 Titans Hockey Club 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Kern Hill Wings 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 5
9:30 PM Friday Knights 1 Rangers 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM For Serious 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulldogs 1 Strangers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 2 Blades of Steel 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 4 Steelers 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM South End Storm 13 Dandy Lions 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM 3CP1 2 Woodies 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 6
8:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Bullets 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 8 Donkey Punch 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jets 3 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 N. K. Army 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 North End Knives 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 Three Nations Stars 2 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 1 E K Leafs 10 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 7
6:00 PM Lagers 4 Sorrentos 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Stray Cats 4 Warrens Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Barley Kings 3 Komets 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Woody's 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Jokers 6 Lucky Punch 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM For Serious 8 Ice Dawgs 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 1 Transcona Grinders 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Berrydale Certigard 2 Snipers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 4 Dirty Bird 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 8
12:30 PM Alouettes 4 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Rangers 7 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM 402 Bears 4 Bulldogs 10 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Jets 4 North End Hockey Club 10 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 8 Venom 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Steelers 8 Ness Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Team 420 2 Fort Rouge H. C. 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Transcona Grinders 3 Road Rockets 1 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Warrens Corner 2 Ice Dawgs 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 7 Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 North End Knives 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warriors 6 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St. Vital Shafts 0 Hot Wings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 1 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 9
3:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 Fighting Catfish 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Titans Hockey Club 4 Warriors 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bullets 1 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 North End Knives 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Out of the Blue 6 EMO 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Deacon Brodies 7 Berrydale Certigard 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 3 Spiders 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 5 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Oakbank Dynamo 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 3 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lagers 5 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Blades of Steel 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulldogs 3 Snipers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 3 Young Guns II 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 2 Strangers 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)