Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 10
8:15 PM Road Rockets 5 Dirty South 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 1 Ice Caps 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 For Serious 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 2 Strangers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 1 Lucky Punch 0 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Shockers 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Deacon Brodies 8 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Warrens Corner 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 4 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 11
8:00 PM Alouettes 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Stray Cats 2 Ice Dawgs 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 8 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 5 Jokers 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Young Guns II 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 2 Olympians 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Titans Hockey Club 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 4 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 12
9:30 PM Venom 2 Rangers 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM St. Vital Shafts 4 Donkey Punch 10 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 11 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 3 Team 420 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Certigard 3 Hawks 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Olympians 2 Komets 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 6 Steelers 10 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Ambassadors 8 Dandy Lions 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Sorrentos 3 Woodies 6 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 13
8:00 PM Spiders 5 Lucky Punch 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM For Serious 10 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Fighting Catfish 6 Team 420 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 5 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Steelers 4 Rangers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 10 Deacon Brodies 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Out of the Blue 6 Three Nations Stars 2 River East (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 5 E K Leafs 7 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 14
6:00 PM Woody's 3 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Knives 6 Warrens Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ambassadors 8 Lagers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jets 4 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ness Stars 8 Hang Em High 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 15
12:30 PM Olympians 1 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Venom 5 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bulldogs 3 Alouettes 2 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Generators 2 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Sorrentos 9 3CP1 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 7 Fort Rouge H. C. 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Warriors 10 Road Rockets 6 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 2 Young Guns II 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 9 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warrens Corner 1 Stray Cats 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 7 St. Vital Shafts 1 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 Wizards 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Steelers 2 Friday Knights 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 16
3:00 PM Lucky Punch 0 Fighting Catfish 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Transcona Grinders 3 Warriors 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM North End Knives 1 Bullets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Rangers 1 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM E K Leafs 5 EMO 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Strangers 0 Berrydale Certigard 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM St. Vital Shafts 6 Team 420 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 8 Spiders 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jets 8 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty South 7 Sweat Shack Falcons 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 2 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 3 N. K. Army 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woodies 6 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Blades of Steel 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Shockers 8 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 For Serious 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 2 Alouettes 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)