Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 17
8:15 PM Stray Cats 2 For Serious 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Out of the Blue 4 Ice Caps 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 3 Deacon Brodies 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Generators 2 Jets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dandy Lions 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 1 Shockers 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 3 402 Bears 0 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 4 Feasant Pluckers 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 10 Bulls Hockey 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 18
8:00 PM Berrydale Certigard 3 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Ice Caps 5 Feasant Pluckers 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Garage Masters Ducks 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Transcona Grinders 3 Dirty South 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 5 Jokers 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 3 Olympians 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Road Rockets 6 Titans Hockey Club 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 19
8:45 PM Ambassadors 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hang Em High 7 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Spiders 7 Donkey Punch 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Transcona Grinders 3 Titans Hockey Club 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 7 Blades of Steel 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Team 420 4 Lucky Punch 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 3 Deacon Brodies 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 7 Steelers 10 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Woody's 2 South End Storm 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Woodies 4 Lagers 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 20
8:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Fighting Catfish 0 Hot Wings 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Dandy Lions 1 N. K. Army 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 5 Snipers 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 11 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 21
6:00 PM Ambassadors 4 Sorrentos 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Warrens Corner 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Deacon Brodies 4 Alouettes 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Transcona Grinders 7 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Bears 6 Komets 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 22
12:30 PM Komets 2 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Dirty South 1 Titans Hockey Club 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Fighting Saints 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Olympians 1 Bulldogs 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Carvemeisters 0 North End Hockey Club 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 5 Ness Stars 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM St. Vital Shafts 4 Fort Rouge H. C. 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Road Rockets 8 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Jets 5 Dirty Bird 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM North End Knives 3 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Woodies 5 Dandy Lions 3 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Out of the Blue 7 Feasant Pluckers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 3 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 23
3:00 PM St. Vital Shafts 1 Fighting Catfish 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Snipers 1 Strangers 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Chicken Hawks 3 North End Hockey Club 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warriors 0 EMO 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Alouettes 3 Berrydale Certigard 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 5 Spiders 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 2 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Steelers 5 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warrens Corner 4 For Serious 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lagers 4 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 1 South End Storm 0 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 5 Blades of Steel 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 8 Jokers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Venom 1 Friday Knights 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 1 Young Guns II 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)