Winter 2010 - 2011 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 6 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 31
8:15 PM E K Leafs 1 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Team 420 4 Jokers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Spiders 6 St. Vital Shafts 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Friday Knights 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Alouettes 7 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 9 Out of the Blue 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 1 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 1
8:00 PM Strangers 0 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 6 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 9 Fort Rouge H. C. 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Road Rockets 5 Titans Hockey Club 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jets 3 Kern Hill Wings 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 2
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 7 Ness Stars 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Komets 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM For Serious 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fort Rouge H. C. 4 Team 420 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Blades of Steel 0 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Steelers 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Dandy Lions 3 Lagers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM N. K. Army 0 Woodies 7 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 3
8:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warrens Corner 5 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 5 Jets 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 3 Snipers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Out of the Blue 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 4
6:00 PM Friday Knights 5 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Warrens Corner 5 North End Knives 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 3CP1 3 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 3 Out of the Blue 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 5 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Dirty South 6 Transcona Grinders 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Donkey Punch 5 Lucky Punch 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 0 Garage Masters Ducks 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 5
12:30 PM Deacon Brodies 5 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Lucky Punch 3 Jokers 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Bulldogs 4 Berrydale Certigard 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Strangers 5 Alouettes 4 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Shockers 2 Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM South End Storm 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM EMO 0 Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Warriors 9 Dirty South 6 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Barley Kings 7 Olympians 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Bulls Hockey 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Road Rockets 0 Sweat Shack Falcons 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Catfish 4 Spiders 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Young Guns II 2 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)