Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 42 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 11
8:00 PM Strangers 0 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fulltards 2 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hooded Fang 3 Blades of Steel 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 1 Olympians 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Catfish 1 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Caps 7 Titans 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Young Gunz 4 Kern Hill Wings 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 14 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 12
9:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Rangers 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 5 Donkey Punch 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Out of the Blue 1 Feasant Pluckers 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pro-Connexion 0 Alouettes 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Knives 0 EMO 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 13
8:00 PM Stray Cats 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Bullets 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 3 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 7 Feasant Pluckers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warriors 3 Bender Hockey 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 E K Leafs 6 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 14
6:00 PM 3CP1 1 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:50 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Hot Wings 6 Crush 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Shockers 4 Garage Masters Ducks 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM For Serious 3 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Komets 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 8 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bears 2 The Wayners 11 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM South End Storm 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jets 3 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 15
12:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Woody's 7 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM N. K. Army 4 Bulldogs 0 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 1 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Dirty Bird 6 St Vital Venom 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 6 Ness Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Donkey Punch 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 9 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Titans 3 Out of the Blue 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Knives 6 Warriors 12 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 3 Hooded Fang 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fulltards 2 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 16
2:30 PM Olympians 7 Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Hot Wings 1 Fighting Catfish 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 5 Stray Cats 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Alouettes 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Snipers 3 Strangers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blades of Steel 4 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 8 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Bullets 1 For Serious 7 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:50 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 3 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Sorrentos 2 South End Storm 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Jets 9 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Tweeters 6 Feasant Pluckers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Young Gunz 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 6 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)