Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 43 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 17
8:15 PM E K Leafs 1 Ice Caps 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Pro-Connexion 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 5 Mighty Drunks 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 9 Shockers 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 2 402 Bears 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 9 Out of the Blue 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 3 Bulls Hockey 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 18
8:00 PM Olympians 1 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 12 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 6 Dirty Bird 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Alouettes 9 3CP1 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Tweeters 1 Titans 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Kern Hill Wings 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 12 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 19
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 2 Rangers 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Crush 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ness Stars 1 Fulltards 12 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 3 Hot Wings 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 10 Pirates 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 3 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 20
8:00 PM For Serious 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bender Hockey 6 Bears 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM St Vital Venom 2 Wizards 8 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 1 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 2 E K Leafs 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 21
6:00 PM Pro-Connexion 2 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 4 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 1 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Knives 6 The Wayners 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Catfish 3 Jokers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hooded Fang 3 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 22
12:30 PM Barley Kings 5 Hawks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM South End Storm 7 Fighting Saints 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Ambassadors 4 Bulldogs 2 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Shockers 1 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Blades of Steel 2 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 6 Crush 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM 402 Bears 10 Mighty Drunks 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 7 Ness Stars 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 2 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 3 Dirty Bird 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 4 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 23
2:30 PM Pirates 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 12 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Fighting Catfish 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bullets 3 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hockey Mafia 0 Strangers 16 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Hooded Fang 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 3 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 For Serious 10 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sweat Shack Falcons 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 8 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 7 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 4 Jets 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Generators 7 Blades of Steel 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 4 Snipers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 5 Fulltards 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Young Gunz 6 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)