Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 44 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 24
7:00 PM Carvemeisters 3 Hooded Fang 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Pirates 4 Mighty Drunks 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM E K Leafs 11 Tweeters 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pro-Connexion 1 N. K. Army 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Dirty Bird 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 3 Shockers 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 5 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Caps 6 Out of the Blue 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Alouettes 0 Bulls Hockey 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 25
8:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ness Stars 3 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 9 Friday Knights 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Olympians 9 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 3 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Feasant Pluckers 4 Titans 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 10 Kern Hill Wings 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 4 Komets 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 26
8:15 PM Stray Cats 2 For Serious 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Rangers 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Hot Wings 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 5 Fulltards 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Crush 5 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 6 Alouettes 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bender Hockey 2 EMO 9 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 27
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 N. K. Army 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Blades of Steel 4 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Young Gunz 5 Garage Masters Ducks 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Knives 5 Bears 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Out of the Blue 5 E K Leafs 7 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 28
6:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Sorrentos 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM St Vital Venom 7 Jets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Komets 3 Snipers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 3CP1 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Pirates 11 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bender Hockey 7 The Wayners 7 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Barley Kings 2 402 Bears 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 0 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 29
12:30 PM Olympians 10 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Young Gunz 7 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Sorrentos 4 Fighting Saints 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Pro-Connexion 1 Bulldogs 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 0 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Hooded Fang 4 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Shockers 3 Ness Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Pirates 0 Strangers 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 9 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Fighting Catfish 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 9 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 4 Blades of Steel 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 9 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 30
2:30 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Crush 1 Fighting Catfish 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 5 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Titans 0 E K Leafs 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 1 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 8 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 For Serious 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Kern Hill Wings 6 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 7 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 6 South End Storm 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Jets 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 6 Komets 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bender Hockey 5 North End Knives 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Young Gunz 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Generators 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)