Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 45 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 31
6:45 PM E K Leafs 11 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Wayners 0 Warriors 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Out of the Blue 4 Tweeters 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM South End Storm 5 Pro-Connexion 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EMO 4 Bears 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 4 Ness Stars 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pirates 2 402 Bears 12 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Bulldogs 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Bulls Hockey 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 1
8:00 PM Snipers 3 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Soul Stalkers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 4 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 3 Olympians 14 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 1 Hot Wings 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Tweeters 3 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 4 Kern Hill Wings 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 1 Friday Knights 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 2
9:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fulltards 2 Winnipeg Rifles 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 7 Feasant Pluckers 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 3 Alouettes 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Titans 3 EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 3
8:00 PM Bears 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 5 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jets 3 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Young Gunz 13 Blades of Steel 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Bender Hockey 4 E K Leafs 14 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 4
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Stray Cats 7 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Bulls Hockey 8 Ambassadors 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bullets 5 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 1 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Tweeters 1 The Wayners 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Crush 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 5
12:30 PM Strangers 3 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Soul Stalkers 5 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 3CP1 5 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Sorrentos 1 Bulldogs 8 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Fulltards 1 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Shockers 1 St Vital Venom 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM N. K. Army 3 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Hooded Fang 1 Friday Knights 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 7 Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hockey Mafia 10 Mighty Drunks 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pirates 3 Snipers 13 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 8 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 6
2:30 PM Pro-Connexion 7 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 10 Fighting Catfish 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Stray Cats 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Barley Kings 7 Komets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 1 Carvemeisters 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Bears 4 For Serious 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 0 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Alouettes 5 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 6 South End Storm 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Blades of Steel 4 Jets 10 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM EMO 7 Feasant Pluckers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 2 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Young Gunz 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 4 Mighty Drunks 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)