Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 14
8:15 PM Warriors 3 Ice Caps 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 0 Pro-Connexion 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Hot Wings 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 2 Shockers 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 0 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 5 Out of the Blue 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Alouettes 2 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 15
8:45 PM Woody's 6 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 5 Dirty Bird 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 2 Olympians 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 3 Lucky Punch 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Knives 2 Titans 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Kern Hill Wings 0 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 4 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:30 PM Pirates 1 Barley Kings 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 16
8:30 PM St Vital Venom 4 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 8 Rangers 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Catfish 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM For Serious 4 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Crush 10 Donkey Punch 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 2 Alouettes 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 13 EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 17
8:30 PM Tweeters 8 Bender Hockey 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Young Gunz 6 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Blades of Steel 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM North End Knives 5 E K Leafs 12 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 PM Warren's Corner 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 18
6:00 PM South End Storm 3 Sorrentos 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ambassadors 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 9 Chicken Hawks 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Feasant Pluckers 4 The Wayners 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Jokers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hooded Fang 3 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 19
12:30 PM Barley Kings 5 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Shockers 1 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bulls Hockey 8 Bulldogs 4 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Rangers 3 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM St Vital Venom 5 Fulltards 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Alouettes 0 Ness Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Olympians 4 Mighty Drunks 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 7 Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Carvemeisters 6 Jets 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bender Hockey 1 Three Nations Stars 15 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM E K Leafs 4 Warriors 11 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 7 Bears 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 20
2:30 PM Strangers 6 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Fighting Catfish 7 Jokers 11 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Sorrentos 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 6 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 7 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Stray Cats 4 For Serious 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 3 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 1 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 2 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Wizards 7 Jets 7 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 5 North End Knives 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mighty Drunks 3 Snipers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 1 Young Gunz 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 8 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)