Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 48 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 21
8:15 PM The Wayners 0 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM EMO 2 Tweeters 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pirates 0 Pro-Connexion 17 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 9 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Kern Hill Wings 0 Shockers 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 1 402 Bears 9 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bender Hockey 0 Out of the Blue 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 2 Bulls Hockey 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Stray Cats 5 Bears 11 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 22
8:45 PM Fulltards 3 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hooded Fang 10 Blades of Steel 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 3 Olympians 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 2 Titans 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Kern Hill Wings 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Hockey Mafia 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Barley Kings 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 23
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM St Vital Venom 5 Rangers 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Crush 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Titans 2 Bender Hockey 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Donkey Punch 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 8 Alouettes 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Out of the Blue 5 EMO 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 24
8:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Bears 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bullets 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Friday Knights 3 Dirty Bird 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 4 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 25
6:00 PM Hang Em High 1 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Sorrentos 6 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM For Serious 3 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Blades of Steel 5 Chicken Hawks 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Knives 0 The Wayners 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hot Wings 10 Crush 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Young Gunz 5 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:30 PM Bears 1 Warren's Corner 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 26
12:30 PM Pirates 0 Hawks 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM For Serious 6 Warren's Corner 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM South End Storm 3 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM 3CP1 8 Bulldogs 9 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Shockers 4 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Woody's 5 St Vital Venom 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Ness Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Fighting Catfish 1 Lucky Punch 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Jokers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Three Nations Stars 9 Warriors 6 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Feasant Pluckers 1 North End Knives 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 2 Fulltards 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)