Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 49 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 28
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM North End Knives 4 Tweeters 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Bears 6 Pro-Connexion 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Jokers 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Shockers 2 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 2 Strangers 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 5 Bears 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 3 N. K. Army 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Stray Cats 3 Sweat Shack Falcons 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 29
8:45 PM Rangers 3 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 4 Blades of Steel 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Tweeters 9 Out of the Blue 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 4 Lucky Punch 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Friday Knights 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Kern Hill Wings 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 6 Hockey Mafia 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:30 PM Olympians 5 Barley Kings 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 30
8:30 PM Woody's 6 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 7 North End Hockey Club 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 3 Titans 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Catfish 0 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 N. K. Army 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 4 EMO 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 1
8:20 PM For Serious 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 St. Norbert (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 11 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 7 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 13 Crush 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 6 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 2
6:00 PM 3CP1 3 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM South End Storm 8 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Chicken Hawks 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bender Hockey 0 The Wayners 1 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Snipers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hooded Fang 3 Young Gunz 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:30 PM Stray Cats 8 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 3
12:30 PM Komets 7 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Rangers 4 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Alouettes 2 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Ambassadors 4 Bulldogs 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Woody's 2 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Shockers 3 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Ness Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 2 Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 7 Mighty Drunks 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Knives 5 Warriors 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 7 Hooded Fang 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Kern Hill Wings 3 Silver Bullets 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 4
2:30 PM Pro-Connexion 6 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Hot Wings 2 Fighting Catfish 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Stray Cats 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 8 N. K. Army 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 6 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Bullets 1 For Serious 9 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Woody's 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 6 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 1 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Olympians 1 Snipers 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 13 Fulltards 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Titans 5 Feasant Pluckers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 5 Pirates 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)