Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 51 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 12
7:30 PM Generators 0 Carvemeisters 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 2 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM E K Leafs 6 Tweeters 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 4 Hot Wings 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 1 Pro-Connexion 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 10 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Shockers 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 4 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 9 Bears 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Knives 3 Out of the Blue 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 4 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 9 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 13
7:30 PM Blades of Steel 1 Friday Knights 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 16 Crush 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 6 Soul Stalkers 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Bears 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Hooded Fang 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Olympians 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 2 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Tweeters 1 Titans 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Kern Hill Wings 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 6 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:30 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Barley Kings 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 14
7:30 PM For Serious 4 Ice Dawgs 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 0 Garage Masters Ducks 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 7 Snipers 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Rangers 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warriors 2 Bender Hockey 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 4 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Alouettes 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pirates 3 Strangers 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 1 EMO 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 15
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Generators 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM North End Hockey Club 5 Fulltards 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fighting Catfish 3 Hot Wings 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Young Gunz 6 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Blades of Steel 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 2 Komets 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Titans 7 E K Leafs 7 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 16
6:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Sorrentos 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM N. K. Army 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 2 Bears 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Feasant Pluckers 8 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hooded Fang 2 Chicken Hawks 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Knives 3 The Wayners 7 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Friday Knights 1 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:30 PM Ice Dawgs 7 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 17
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Hawks 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM North End Hockey Club 7 Hang Em High 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Bulldogs 2 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM South End Storm 7 3CP1 7 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Fulltards 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soul Stalkers 4 St Vital Venom 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM N. K. Army 1 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Wizards 0 Carvemeisters 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 5 Pro-Connexion 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ice Caps 2 Three Nations Stars 0 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 8 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 18
2:30 PM Snipers 6 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Crush 4 Hot Wings 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Bears 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Strangers 3 Komets 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Young Gunz 2 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Stray Cats 2 For Serious 7 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Shockers 4 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Alouettes 2 3CP1 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 5 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Mighty Drunks 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 4 Bender Hockey 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 0 Friday Knights 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fulltards 1 Winnipeg Rifles 8 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)